Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Complete Repairing Of 200 Amps Kilburn Make Sd 15 Switch 550 Volt Sl.No.1092 For 40 Hp Pump At Gtc Unit Asgkcc.(2) Repairing Of Ocb Switch 6.6 Kv,400 Amp,Sl.No.5705 Make Gec At Salanpur Colliery,(3) (A) Oil Leakage Repairin
|
| Description |
(1) Complete Repairing Of 200 Amps Kilburn Make Sd 15 Switch 550 Volt Sl.No.1092 For 40 Hp Pump At Gtc Unit Asgkcc.(2) Repairing Of Ocb Switch 6.6 Kv,400 Amp,Sl.No.5705 Make Gec At Salanpur Colliery,(3) (A) Oil Leakage Repairin
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_337627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/25-26/24 DT.16.6.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASGKCC KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350001 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 125kw kilburn make sl.no.-f16746, air breaker switch at phularitand, amp colliery, barora area
Repairing of 125kw kilburn make sl.no.-f16746, air breaker switch at phularitand, amp colliery, barora area
Read moreRepairing overhauling 11kv ,400amp ht switch
For overhauling and repairing of 11kv, 400amp.ece, ht switch sl.no.2637 at cap-2 substation tetulmari colliery
Read moreFor repairing of 6.6kv,400amp ocb switch
For repairing of 6.6kv, 400amps cooke and ferguison make ocb switch sl.no.9681 at sendra bansjora colliery.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200amp
Repairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200a
Read moreRepairing and overhauling 800amp.lt switch(ii)lt switch 400amp.
For repairing and overhauling of lt switch (a) 800amp. for map-3 substation and (b) 400amp.440v for map-3 substation tetulmari colliery.
Read more(1) repairing and rewinding of 40 hp motor, kirloskar,sl.no.aarc 05 at (kcc unit) asgkcc,ka(2) complete repairing/rewinding of 40 hp induction motor,make-kirloskar sl.no.a26972 at gtc wtp,under asgkcc.
(1) 
 repairing 
 and 
 rewinding of 40 hp 
 motor, 
 kirloskar,sl.no.aarc
 05 at (kcc unit) 
 asgkcc,ka(2) complete 
 repairing/rewinding 
 of 40 hp induction 
 motor,make-kirloskar 
 sl.no.a26972 at gtc 
 wtp,under asgkcc.
Read more(1) repairing and overhauling of 200a,550v,sl.no.10962 kilburn make,gtc unit,agkcc.(2) complete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch make biecco lawrie 6.6 kv sl.no.116937 controlling for 300 kva lighting transformer at old area office sub-station akwm
(1) repairing and overhauling of 200a,550v,sl.no.10962 kilburn make,gtc unit,agkcc.(2) complete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch make biecco lawrie 6.6 kv sl.no.116937 controlling for 300 kva lighting transformer at old area office sub-station akwm
Read moreRepairing of 400amp,550v switch, repairing 600amp ocb switch,and complete repairing/overhauling 1200amp switch lbc
Complete repairing of 400a,550v make-reyroll switch 5 pit substn.lbc (02) repairing and overhauling of 600amps of 600 amps ocb switch easun make 7 nos. substn.lbc(03) complete repairing/overhauling of 1200a,gec make 5 pit substn. loyabad colliery
Read moreFor repairing of 11kv,400amp,ocb switch gear
For repairing of 11kv,400amp,ocb switch gear sl.no.5790 make gec installation at deco camp substation nichitpur colliery.
Read moreFor repairing/overhauling of reyroll make ocb 400amp.440v sl.no.441 at 3/16substn lbc(ii)repairing of ocb 400amp/440v make gec sl.no.30/510 at bsp(iii)and complete repairing/overhauling of lt switch make ece,800a at loyabad colliery
Repairing/overhauling of reyroll make ocb 400amp.440v sl.no.441 at 3/16substn lbc(ii)repairing of ocb 400amp/440v make gec sl.no.30/510 at bsp(iii)and complete repairing/overhauling of lt switch make ece,800a at loyabad colliery under sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type