Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Roads/2024 2025/546
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Trench For Enlargement Of Sewer Line At&Amp#X0d
Picnic Garden And C.N. Roy Road From Pre. No.143/37,P.G. Road To 43/22 C.N.&Amp#X0d
Roy Road In Ward 66 Under Br Vii
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_856229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/ROADS/2024-2025/546 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PICNIC GARDEN AND C.N. ROY ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1917088 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from pmay road to h/o bidhan roy at dullya sansad vii activity code 67675253
Construction of concrete road from pmay road to h/o bidhan roy at dullya sansad vii activity code 67675253
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from prem roy dhar house to bikash banerjee house at vii 8
Construction of cement concrete road from prem roy dhar house to bikash banerjee house at vii 8
Read moreConstruction of upgradation kacha road to concrete road from muktipada sen house to mohan roy at dignagar. sansad-vii activity id-68614540
Construction of upgradation kacha road to concrete road from muktipada sen house to mohan roy at dignagar. sansad-vii&#x0d activity id-68614540&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of jbc road with cc from h/o ashim roy h/o shibhupada ray at mominpur sansad no-vii
Upgradation of jbc road with cc from h/o ashim roy h/o shibhupada ray at mominpur sansad no-vii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kota haradhan roy house to madhusudan pal house , sanshad no.- vii , kota under nakunda gram panchayet
Construction of cc road from kota haradhan roy house to madhusudan pal house , sanshad no.- vii , kota under nakunda gram panchayet
Read moreUpgradation of jbc road to cement concrete road from house of dilip singha roy to house of sujit singha roy at mouza- sashadanga, sansad- vii , jl no- 97 under ramnagar gram panchayat of gaighata block
Upgradation of jbc road to cement concrete road from house of dilip singha roy to house of sujit singha roy at mouza- sashadanga, sansad- vii , jl no- 97 under ramnagar gram panchayat of gaighata block
Read moreConstruction of c.c pavement at rambandh from h/o shashi bhusan road to chassa patti, ward no 81, borough vii under amc (booth no-143)
Construction of c.c pavement at rambandh from h/o shashi bhusan road to chassa patti, ward no 81, borough vii under amc (booth no-143)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from barapukur to rail line par at sehara uttar roy para sansad no-vii under sehara gp within raina-1 p.s under 15 th cfc (untied) -2025-2026 activity code-(112229445)
Construction of cc road from barapukur to rail line par at sehara uttar roy para sansad no-vii under sehara gp within raina-1 p.s under 15 th cfc (untied) -2025-2026 activity code-(112229445)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from barapukur to rail line par at sehara uttar roy para sansad no-vii under sehara gp within raina-1 p.s under 15 th cfc (untied) -2025-2026 activity code-(112229445)
Construction of cc road from barapukur to rail line par at sehara uttar roy para sansad no-vii under sehara gp within raina-1 p.s under 15 th cfc (untied) -2025-2026 activity code-(112229445)
Read moreof your Industry type