Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Projects 2023 24 Project No 261/24 Glps Kothamangalam Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Projects 2023 24
Project No 261/24 Glps
Kothamangalam Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/51464/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 253/24 glps karingazha maintenance toilet construction-general civil work
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 253/24 glps karingazha maintenance toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2023-24- project no 257/24 gups kothamangalam maintenance
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 257/24 gups kothamangalam maintenance
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2023-24- project no 254/24 glps venduvazhy maintenance truss work tile paving-general civil work
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 254/24 glps venduvazhy maintenance truss work tile paving-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro.no 261/24 friends avenue road re tarring ward 9-project no - 261/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro.no 261/24 friends avenue road re tarring ward 9-project no - 261/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral barrier free 2023 24 glps chethipurakal barrier free 2023-24 glps chethipurakal general civil work
General barrier free 2023 24 glps&#x0d chethipurakal barrier free 2023-24 glps&#x0d chethipurakal general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-261/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, ikkarappadi malora road concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-261/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, ikkarappadi malora road concrete- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manimoola glps maintenance under annual plan 2023-24-in kuttikol gp-general civil work
Annual plan-manimoola glps maintenance under annual plan 2023-24-in kuttikol gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no 225/24-glps mugu improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no 225/24-glps mugu improvement-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pro no 52/24-glps kannur improvement-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pro no 52/24-glps kannur improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type