Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of O Ring For Flow Well Make Oil Pump, Model 1143 L [Mph] Consisting Of 04 Items In 05 Nos. [1] O Ring Size Id: 195 Mm X 5 Mm = 01 No. [2] O Ring Size Id: 38 Mm X 3 Mm Dia = 01 No. [3] O Ring Size Id: 75 Mm X 5 Mm Dia = 01 No. [4] O Ring Size Id: 88 Mm X 3 Mm Dia = 02 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106232402 |
|
Reference Number |
IA235215 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106232402/viewNitPdf_4445219.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreO ring buna n size id 253 x 5 mm ht,o ring buna n size id 270 x 5 mm ht,o ring buna n size id 540 x
Read more
Teflon o ring size: 32.92mm id x dia 3.53mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO-ring id 247.2 mm x cord dia 8mm fluorocarbon of hardness shore a 70,o-ring id 207.2 mm x cord dia
Read more
O-ring id 247.2 mm x cord dia 8mm fluorocarbon of hardness shore a 70,o-ring id 207.2 mm x cord dia
Read more
Parker make epdm o-ring, size- id 113 mm x cs 5.8 mm,parker make epdm o-ring, size- id 157 mm x cs
Read more
O-ring of size id 204 mm x 15 mm cross section, material - viton.,o-ring of size id 589mm x 5 mm cr
Read more
O ring 164 69 mm id x 3 53 mm epdm,o ring 189 87mm id x 7 mm epdm,o ring 152 mm idx166mm od epdm,o
Read more
of your Industry type