Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metal Ring 38 Mm Dia
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5545600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bishamber Dayal Onkar Pershad | Make : BDOP Model : Metal-Ring 38 MM Dia Title : Metal-Ring 38 MM Dia | 02-11-2024 16:21:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S K.V. ENTERPRISES | Make : KVE Model : KVE Title : Metal-Ring 38 MM Dia | 05-11-2024 11:34:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SAMRAT ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : NA Title : Metal-Ring 38 MM Dia | 02-11-2024 16:30:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NATIONAL INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : Metal-Ring 38 MM Dia Title : Metal-Ring 38 MM Dia | 29-10-2024 15:05:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NEMANI POLY PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NPP Model : NPP Title : Metal-Ring 38 MM Dia | 04-11-2024 18:42:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ONKAR UDYOG | Make : OU Model : Metal-Ring 38 MM Dia Title : Metal-Ring 38 MM Dia | 02-11-2024 17:21:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : Metal-Ring 38 MM Dia Title : Metal-Ring 38 MM Dia | 30-10-2024 14:02:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SRI DURGA ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SDEWPL Model : METAL RING 38MM DIA Title : Metal-Ring 38 MM Dia | 05-11-2024 11:09:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreof your Industry type