Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fp9850619597 O Ring Id Dia 109 5,Fp9850619597 O Ring Id Dia 109 5 For Npcil,Fp9750640080 O Ring Dia
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4743278 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BOMBAY OIL SEALS CO
55932
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOMBAY OIL SEALS CO | - | 15-03-2024 15:10:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOMBAY OIL SEALS CO(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FP9850619597 O RING ID DIA 109 5,FP9850619597 O RING ID DIA 109 5 for NPCIL,FP9750640080 O RING DIA | 47400.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FP9850619597 O RING ID DIA 109 5 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1416.000 |
| FP9850619597 O RING ID DIA 109 5 for NPCIL | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1416.000 |
| FP9750640080 O RING DIA 14 50 M for NPCIL | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 21240.000 |
| FP9750640080 O RING DIA 14 50 M for GHAVP | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 21240.000 |
| FP9750640080 O RING DIA 14 50 M | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 10620.000 |
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAnbr o ring id 886mm dia 7.2mm,anbr o ring id 886mm dia 6.99mm,anbr o ring id 745mm csd6.99mm,anbr
Read more
Fp9850640022 o ring dia 5 10 m,fp9850640073 o ring dia 8 40 m,fp9850619023 o ring var 02 id 475 0 1
Read more
O-ring id 306,o-ring id 21.89,o-ring id 158.1,o-ring id 59.92,o-ring id 56.74,o-ring id 39.34,o-rin
Read more
Synthetic neoprene rubber o ring id 10 dia 2m,synthetic neoprene rubber o ring id 11 dia 2.5m,synth
Read more
Synthetic neoprene rubber o ring id 10 dia 2m,synthetic neoprene rubber o ring id 11 dia 2.5m,synth
Read more
Seal ring-2,viton o-ring,o ring od 42.55 x id 35.55,silicon o ring od 57 x id 50 x 3.5mm dia
Read more
Teflon o ring size: 32.92mm id x dia 3.53mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of o ring for flow well make oil pump, model 1143l [mph] consisting of 04 items in 05 nos. [1] o ring size id: 195 mm x 5 mm = 01 no. [2] o ring size id: 38 mm x 3 mm dia = 01 no. [3] o ring size id: 75 mm x 5 mm dia = 01 no. [4] o ring size id: 88 mm x 3 mm dia = 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type