Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 100mm Dia Di Pipeline At 2 Bhk Pittala Basthi Under Boduppal Section, Sd 1, Om Div Xix
|
| Description |
Laying Of 100mm Dia Di Pipeline At 2 Bhk Pittala Basthi Under Boduppal Section, Sd 1, Om Division Xix.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 534006 |
|
Reference Number |
EP01/CGM(E)/OM Circle-VI/WS-DI Pipeline/Boduppal/D19/2024-25, Dt:07.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 113 |
| EMD | 3188 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 150/100mm dia di water supply line at kamakshipuram st.no.3 under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 150/100mm dia di water supply line at kamakshipuram st.no.3 under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di pipe for providing water supply connection at mhr colony under father balaiah nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 100mm dia di pipe for providing water supply connection at mhr colony under father balaiah nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 150/100mm dia di water supply line at navranguda under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv (reserved for waddera/sagara category) .
Laying of 150/100mm dia di water supply line at navranguda under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read more400mm dia di water supply under kphb section, sd-iii, om dn-ix.
Laying of 400mm dia di water supply feeder main pipelines with sluice valves and air valves from cashew sweet house phase-7 kphb colony to venugopala swamy temple road beside 4th and 7th phase kphb colony reservoir for winding of service road taken up by ghmc department under kphb section, sub division iii, o and m division ix
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di pipe for providing water connection to panchasheela colony road no.7 under father balaiah nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 100mm dia di pipe for providing water connection to panchasheela colony road no.7 under father balaiah nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200/100mm dia di pipe for providing the water supply to the dharma reddy colony, phase-ii under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200/100mm dia di pipe for providing the water supply to the dharma reddy colony, phase-ii under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200/100mm dia di pipe for providing the water supply to the dharma reddy colony, phase-ii under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200/100mm dia di pipe for providing the water supply to the dharma reddy colony, phase-ii under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read more600mm / 400 mm dia di water supply under kphb section, sd-iii, om dn-ix.
Laying of 600mm/400mm dia di water supply feeder main pipelines with sluice valves and air valves from cashew sweet house phase-7 kphb colony to venu gopala swamy temple road beside 4th and 7th phase kphb colony reservoir for winding of service road taken up by ghmc department under kphb section, sub division iii, o and m division ix
Read more400mm / 300 mm dia di water supply under kphb section, sd-iii, om dn-ix.
Laying of 400mm/300mm dia di water supply feeder main pipelines with sluice valves and air valves from cashew sweet house phase-7 kphb colony to venugopala swamy temple road beside 4th and 7th phase kphb colony reservoir for winding of service road taken up by ghmc department under kphb section, sub division iii, o and m division ix
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di pipe line opp. bathukamma park to manjeera colony h.no.1-5-1014/2/3 under father balaiah nagar section, sd-i, alwal, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 100mm dia di pipe line opp. bathukamma park to manjeera colony h.no.1-5-1014/2/3 under father balaiah nagar section, sd-i, alwal, o and m divn.no.xiii
Read moreof your Industry type