Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 150/100mm Dia Di Water Supply Line At Navranguda Under Ramanthapur Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiv (Reserved For Waddera/Sagara Category) .
|
| Description |
Laying Of 150/100mm Dia Di Water Supply Line At Navranguda Under Ramanthapur Section, Sd Ii, O And M Divn.No.Xiv (Reserved For Waddera/Sagara Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 662744 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.345/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2025-26, Dt: 05.01.2025 (Reserved for Waddera/Sagara Category) |
| Tender Fee | 113 |
| EMD | 3166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 238 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 150/100mm dia di water supply line at kamakshipuram st.no.3 under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 150/100mm dia di water supply line at kamakshipuram st.no.3 under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreMehdipatnam section office foc( reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Construction of mehdipatnam section office foc on the first floor of 33/11 kv gudimalkapur sub-station in mehdipatnam division in central circle,hyderabad (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreSupply and installation of ups (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 2 no.s new 100 kva monolithic ups with modular architecture, 1 no. 12v, 200ah battery bank, dismantling of 2 no. existing 160 kva ups and other related works in tgspdcl data centre, ground floor b block, corporate office, hyderabad (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-3-3/4 to nala at erukal basthi, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Replacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-3-3/4 to nala at erukal basthi, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreBridge culvert - reserved for waddera/ sagara/ uppera
C/o bridge culvert on storm water drain near ramaswamy tela in w.no.16 under csr funds in mandamarri municipality- reserved for waddera/ sagara/ uppera
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline from plot no.30, plot no,20 to h.no.1-1-29/2/4/a (3 lanes) of mudiraj colony under radhika section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category).
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline from plot no.30, plot no,20 to h.no.1-1-29/2/4/a (3 lanes) of mudiraj colony under radhika section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category).
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line near h.no.5-12-18 to 5-12-56, mangapuram colony under housing board under ward -04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category).
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line near h.no.5-12-18 to 5-12-56, mangapuram colony under housing board under ward -04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category).
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line near h.no.5-12-18 to 5-12-56, mangapuram colony under housing board under ward -04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category).
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line near h.no.5-12-18 to 5-12-56, mangapuram colony under housing board under ward -04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category).
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg sewer pipe line from 3-6-51/10/1 to 3-6-51/90 and 3-6-15/5p, marriguda under ward-05, mallapur under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Laying of 250mm dia swg sewer pipe line from 3-6-51/10/1 to 3-6-51/90 and 3-6-15/5p, marriguda under ward-05, mallapur under housing board section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network near h.no.3-5-24/3 to 3-5-24/51/c, bakshiguda under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.(resrved for waddera/sagara category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network near h.no.3-5-24/3 to 3-5-24/51/c, bakshiguda under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.(resrved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreof your Industry type