Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of 150/100mm Dia Di Water Supply Line At Kamakshipuram St.No.3 Under Ramanthapur Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
Description
Laying Of 150/100mm Dia Di Water Supply Line At Kamakshipuram St.No.3 Under Ramanthapur Section, Sd Ii, O And M Divn.No.Xiv.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 662746
Reference
Number
EP.No.346/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2025-26, Dt: 05.01.2025
Tender Fee 55
EMD 1533
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date January 05, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2026

Expired 238 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.