Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Dadpur Subal Ghosh House To Chhatni Math In Dadpur Panchyat (L 170 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Dadpur Subal Ghosh House To Chhatni Math In Dadpur Panchyat (L 170 M)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_76145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 21/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 26500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, RWD Works Division, Pakur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of pcc road form bipati ghosh house to subal ghosh house at vest para colony. scheme idapas/01/049/72/0003
Repairing of pcc road form bipati ghosh house to subal ghosh house at vest para colony. scheme idapas/01/049/72/0003
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from jaynagar subal ghosh house to ganesh ghosh house
Construction of covered pucca drain from jaynagar subal ghosh house to ganesh ghosh house
Read moreConstruction of road by jhama bats with pcc road from house of likchhar sk to chhatni idgah at chhatni vii
Construction of road by jhama bats with pcc road from house of likchhar sk to chhatni idgah at chhatni vii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from khudiram pandit house towards sanatan ghosh poltry farm at chhatni
Construction of pucca drain from khudiram pandit house towards sanatan ghosh poltry farm at chhatni
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from behari ghosh house to joydev ghosh house
Construction of pcc road from behari ghosh house to joydev ghosh house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kamal ghosh house to subal mondal house at chaluary
Construction of concrete road from kamal ghosh house to subal mondal house at chaluary
Read moreConst of c c road from amar ghosh s shop to subal ghosh s house at chandabila
Const of c c road from amar ghosh s shop to subal ghosh s house at chandabila
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mahaveer ravidas house to panchyat bhawan (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from mahaveer ravidas house to panchyat bhawan (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of surface drain t from prosan ghosh house to bhudon sarder house at dadpur under dadpur gp.aap no-33/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain t from prosan ghosh house to bhudon sarder house at dadpur under dadpur gp.aap no-33/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type