Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Solar Street Light At Road Side Of Doulatpur School Math To Ratanpur Bridge Via Paschim Dadpur School Math
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Solar Street Light At Road Side Of Doulatpur School Math To Ratanpur Bridge Via Paschim Dadpur School Math
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_648758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/SGP-1/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DOULATPUR, RATANPUR, SANKARPUR, PASCHIM DADPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1399447 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light from surjyapur ghat to ratanpur bridge via balbalia more 10 nos.
Installation of solar light from surjyapur ghat to ratanpur bridge via balbalia more 10 nos.
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar light at doulatpur junior school at doulatpur sansad sansad. (activity code - 40157811)
Installation of high mast solar light at doulatpur junior school at doulatpur sansad sansad. (activity code - 40157811)
Read moreConst of solar drinking water plant at charak maler math paschim moamari
Const of solar drinking water plant at charak maler math paschim moamari
Read moreConst of solar drinking water plant at charak maler math paschim moamari under moamari gp
Const of solar drinking water plant at charak maler math paschim moamari
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at road side of kanthalberia badal roy ration shop to putul banik house and paschim dadpur madhai das house to raju gupta house
Installation of solar street light at road side of kanthalberia badal roy ration shop to putul banik house and paschim dadpur madhai das house to raju gupta house
Read moreInstallation of high must solar light puncha vivekananda sishu bharati school math
Installation of high must solar light puncha vivekananda sishu bharati school math
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from high school to mohibul mollick house via jalal sk house at dadpur under dadpur gp,aap no-15/2023-24, 15th fc2023-24.
Construction of pcc road from high school to mohibul mollick house via jalal sk house at dadpur under dadpur gp,aap no-15/2023-24, 15th fc2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of solar high mass light near the ramkrishna math school gp basanti
Installation of solar high mass light near the ramkrishna math school gp basanti
Read moreConstruction of concrete concrete drain with coverd from icds school to boro pukur via paschim sase math at sandsad iv under bhogali i gp mouja nangla palpur
Construction of concrete concrete drain with coverd from icds school to boro pukur via paschim sase math at sandsad iv under bhogali i gp mouja nangla palpur&#x0d
Read morePaschim kumirmari fp school to jatirranjan babu s house via ghumer kheya
Paschim kumirmari fp school to jatirranjan babu s house via ghumer kheya
Read moreof your Industry type