Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computer With Warranty Support
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest and Wild Life Department Kerala | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4111516 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TRUE ANALYSE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LLP
124000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMYNTOR TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DESKTOP 12th Gen i3 Model : DESKTOP 12th Gen i3 UNIVERSAL Title : DESKTOP 12th Gen i3 | 30-10-2023 12:00:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | IT PROFESSIONALS CO OPERATIVE SOCIETY | Make : ACER Model : VERITON M200 Title : DESKTOP COMPUTER | 30-10-2023 14:33:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | JINSOFT ENTERPRISE LLP | Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX IX 3030 Title : CYNIX IX 3030 I3 12100 8GB 512GB SSD WINDOWS 11 PROF 23.8'' 4 YR | 30-10-2023 14:41:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : YURA PC Model : YD100 Title : DESKTOP COMPUTERS | 30-10-2023 13:26:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | Oval Infosec Consulting LLP | Make : i3 12th Gen DESKTOP Model : i3 12th Gen DESKTOP UNIVERSAL Title : i3 12th Gen DESKTOP | 30-10-2023 13:12:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | THOUGHTSPRO INNOVATIONS LLP | Make : HP Model : HP 280G9 Title : HP 280G9 | 30-10-2023 14:24:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | TRUE ANALYSE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : i3 12th Gen DESKTOP Model : i3 12th Gen DESKTOP UNIVERSAL Title : i3 12th Gen DESKTOP | 30-10-2023 13:33:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE ANALYSE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LLP( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH WARRANTY SUPPORT | 124000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMYNTOR TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH WARRANTY SUPPORT | 136000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Oval Infosec Consulting LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH WARRANTY SUPPORT | 144000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| i3 12th Gen DESKTOP | i3 12th Gen DESKTOP | i3 12th Gen DESKTOP UNIVERSAL | 2 | ₹ 124000.000 |
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a consultant for the appointment of programme support unit (psu) to support urban local bodies in bihar
Request for proposal for selection of a consultant for the appointment of programme support unit (psu) to support urban local bodies in bihar
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreScanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls
Scanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls of karnataka state archives and gazetteer department for the fy 2026-27, 2027-28, 2028-29
Read moreSupply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Supply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreRequest for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Request for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreSelection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Selection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Read moreof your Industry type