Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code 21102101530 Hyd Hose Locking Frame Nkm,Material Code 21120007270 Cutter Motor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4444700 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 20:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Shivkant Verma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Materials
Organisation:
National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cee Dee Industries | - | 12-01-2024 12:46:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAESTROFITS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-01-2024 16:56:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAIPUR HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-01-2024 16:20:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SPR INDUSTRIES | - | 22-01-2024 12:50:08 | MSE | Qualified |