Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
394/2025 26 Kokkunnu Kanadesham Road Maintenence Ii Nd Reach St. Thomas Road Maintenance In Ward 5
|
| Description |
394/2025 26 Kokkunnu Kanadesham Road Maintenence Ii Nd Reach St. Thomas Road Maintenance In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
394/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1960 |
| EMD | 22199 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mookkannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1333758 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 330 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read more375/25 kokkunnu kanan desom road maintenence ward 5
375/25 kokkunnu kanan desom road maintenence ward 5
Read more141/26- st thomas -kottamvettiyil padi road renovation div 23
141/26- st thomas -kottamvettiyil padi road renovation div 23
Read moreAnnual plan-25/2023-24-bhagavathyvila - sooryode mavilakkadavu road maintenence ii reach
Annual plan-25/2023-24-bhagavathyvila - sooryode mavilakkadavu road maintenence ii reach kulathoor gp-general civil work
Read more324/26-parambayam mundodan palam canal bund north road ii nd reach construction ward 14
324/26-parambayam mundodan palam canal bund north road ii nd reach construction ward 14
Read moreSo. 25/2023-24 bhagavathyvila -sooryode mavilakkadavu road maintenence ii reach kulathoor gp
So. 25/2023-24 bhagavathyvila -sooryode mavilakkadavu road maintenence ii reach kulathoor gp
Read more502/2024-25, parambayam chira north road ii nd reach road construction
502/2024-25, parambayam chira north road ii nd reach road construction
Read more388/26-kokkunnu aanapara road maintenance ward 4
388/26-kokkunnu aanapara road maintenance ward 4
Read more221/25- 26 - poovathumkunnu -st. thomas college road maintenance in ward no13
221/25-&#x0d 26 - poovathumkunnu -st. thomas college road maintenance in ward no13
Read moreof your Industry type