Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shibloon Awanganwari Centre (Awc No 52) (Awc No 19335300405) At Shibloon Fp School Under Nabagram Gp.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shibloon Awanganwari Centre (Awc No 52) (Awc No 19335300405) At Shibloon Fp School Under Nabagram Gp.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMB_567024_5 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2023-24/PS, Dated - 11/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 26640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KETUGRAM-II PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gomai awanganwari centre (awc no - 122) (awc code-19335300420) at gomai fp school under nabagram gp.
Construction of gomai awanganwari centre (awc no - 122) (awc code-19335300420) at gomai fp school under nabagram gp.
Read moreConstruction of ambalgram paschimpara awanganwari centre (awc no- 19335300407) under nabagram gp.
Construction of ambalgram paschimpara awanganwari centre (awc no- 19335300407) under nabagram gp.
Read moreConstruction of dhadalsa awanganwari centre (awc no- 170) (awc no- 19335300615) at dhadalsa fp school under nirole gp.
Construction of dhadalsa awanganwari centre (awc no- 170) (awc no- 19335300615) at dhadalsa fp school under nirole gp.
Read moreConstruction of komdanga awanganwari centre (awc no-130) (awc no- 19335300720) at komdanga fp school under billeswar gp.
Construction of komdanga awanganwari centre (awc no-130) (awc no- 19335300720) at komdanga fp school under billeswar gp.
Read moreConstruction of bandar awanganwari centre (awc no-33) (awc no- 19335300304) at bandar fp school under gangatikuri gp.
Construction of bandar awanganwari centre (awc no-33) (awc no- 19335300304) at bandar fp school under gangatikuri gp.
Read moreConstruction of birahimpur awanganwari centre (awc no-119) (awc no- 19335300323) at birahimpur fp school under gangatikuri gp.
Construction of birahimpur awanganwari centre (awc no-119) (awc no- 19335300323) at birahimpur fp school under gangatikuri gp.
Read moreSupply of purified drinking water at shibloon acm high school under nabagram gp(71188933)
Supply of purified drinking water at shibloon acm high school under nabagram gp(71188933)
Read moreConstruction of awc at rupsara fp school premises
Construction of awc at rupsara fp school
Read moreof your Industry type