Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gomai Awanganwari Centre (Awc No 122) (Awc Code 19335300420) At Gomai Fp School Under Nabagram Gp.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gomai Awanganwari Centre (Awc No 122) (Awc Code 19335300420) At Gomai Fp School Under Nabagram Gp.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMB_567024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2023-24/PS, Dated - 11/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 26640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KETUGRAM-II PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shibloon awanganwari centre (awc no-52) (awc no- 19335300405) at shibloon fp school under nabagram gp.
Construction of shibloon awanganwari centre (awc no-52) (awc no- 19335300405) at shibloon fp school under nabagram gp.
Read moreConstruction of ambalgram paschimpara awanganwari centre (awc no- 19335300407) under nabagram gp.
Construction of ambalgram paschimpara awanganwari centre (awc no- 19335300407) under nabagram gp.
Read moreConstruction of dhadalsa awanganwari centre (awc no- 170) (awc no- 19335300615) at dhadalsa fp school under nirole gp.
Construction of dhadalsa awanganwari centre (awc no- 170) (awc no- 19335300615) at dhadalsa fp school under nirole gp.
Read moreConstruction of komdanga awanganwari centre (awc no-130) (awc no- 19335300720) at komdanga fp school under billeswar gp.
Construction of komdanga awanganwari centre (awc no-130) (awc no- 19335300720) at komdanga fp school under billeswar gp.
Read moreConstruction of bandar awanganwari centre (awc no-33) (awc no- 19335300304) at bandar fp school under gangatikuri gp.
Construction of bandar awanganwari centre (awc no-33) (awc no- 19335300304) at bandar fp school under gangatikuri gp.
Read moreConstruction of birahimpur awanganwari centre (awc no-119) (awc no- 19335300323) at birahimpur fp school under gangatikuri gp.
Construction of birahimpur awanganwari centre (awc no-119) (awc no- 19335300323) at birahimpur fp school under gangatikuri gp.
Read moreSmart class in kumardihi fp school under nabagram gp scheme code no-15th fc/2024-25/19 work code no- 110465016
Smart class in kumardihi fp school under nabagram gp scheme code no-15th fc/2024-25/19 work code no- 110465016
Read moreof your Industry type