Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dhadalsa Awanganwari Centre (Awc No 170) (Awc No 19335300615) At Dhadalsa Fp School Under Nirole Gp.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dhadalsa Awanganwari Centre (Awc No 170) (Awc No 19335300615) At Dhadalsa Fp School Under Nirole Gp.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMB_567024_2 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2023-24/PS, Dated - 11/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 26640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KETUGRAM-II PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of komdanga awanganwari centre (awc no-130) (awc no- 19335300720) at komdanga fp school under billeswar gp.
Construction of komdanga awanganwari centre (awc no-130) (awc no- 19335300720) at komdanga fp school under billeswar gp.
Read moreConstruction of bandar awanganwari centre (awc no-33) (awc no- 19335300304) at bandar fp school under gangatikuri gp.
Construction of bandar awanganwari centre (awc no-33) (awc no- 19335300304) at bandar fp school under gangatikuri gp.
Read moreConstruction of birahimpur awanganwari centre (awc no-119) (awc no- 19335300323) at birahimpur fp school under gangatikuri gp.
Construction of birahimpur awanganwari centre (awc no-119) (awc no- 19335300323) at birahimpur fp school under gangatikuri gp.
Read moreConstruction of shibloon awanganwari centre (awc no-52) (awc no- 19335300405) at shibloon fp school under nabagram gp.
Construction of shibloon awanganwari centre (awc no-52) (awc no- 19335300405) at shibloon fp school under nabagram gp.
Read moreConstruction of gomai awanganwari centre (awc no - 122) (awc code-19335300420) at gomai fp school under nabagram gp.
Construction of gomai awanganwari centre (awc no - 122) (awc code-19335300420) at gomai fp school under nabagram gp.
Read moreConstruction of ambalgram paschimpara awanganwari centre (awc no- 19335300407) under nabagram gp.
Construction of ambalgram paschimpara awanganwari centre (awc no- 19335300407) under nabagram gp.
Read moreConstruction of sripally fp school icds centre centre no 19337191026 within gopalnagar ii gp under bongaon development block
Construction of sripally fp school icds centre centre no 19337191026 within gopalnagar ii gp under bongaon development block
Read moreConstruction of awc at rupsara fp school premises
Construction of awc at rupsara fp school
Read moreof your Industry type