Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337/Ms/Non Exp/Jrc/Hood Helmet System/2023 24
|
| Description |
2337/Ms/Non Exp/Jrc/Hood Helmet System/2023 24 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMY_618874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337/MS/Non-Exp/JRC/Hood Helmet System/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Army Hospital R and R, Delhi Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337-2433/ms/exp/jrc/non pac pa-1050/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/jrc/non pac pa-1050/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337/ms/non exp/saw system/lab sciences/23-24
2337/ms/non exp/saw system/lab sciences/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/non pac pa-1036/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/dept of ivl, vascular, ccl, ge and uro/non pac pa-1036/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/non pac pa-1061/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/onco surg(consumables)/non pac pa-1061/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/pead/non pac pa-1053/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/pead/non pac pa-1053/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/pead/non pac pa-1053/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/pediatrics(drugs)/non pac pa-1053/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/ge/non pac pa-1063/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/ge(drug)/non pac pa-1063/2023-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type