Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 39/2024 25 Construction Of Secondary Paliative Care Building Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 39/2024 25 Construction Of Secondary Paliative Care Building Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/RETENDER/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOVAPPADY BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099537 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kvpdy block 39/2024 25 construction of secondary paliative care building ward 5
Annual plan kvpdy block 39/2024 25 construction of secondary paliative care building ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-koovappady block -construction of paliative care building in fhc kodanad
Annual plan-koovappady block -construction of paliative care building in fhc kodanad
Read moreAnnual plan-171/2023-2024-kvpdy block
Annual plan-171/2023-2024-kvpdy block -side protection works to companyppady perakkattu thodu in ward-17 of rayamangalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-175/2023-2024-block kvpdy
Annual plan-175/2023-2024-block kvpdy - k m chakko road katta virikkal in rayamangalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-170 2023-2024-kvpdy block-toilet block in akanad higher secondary school
Annual plan-170-2023-2024-kvpdy block-toilet block in akanad higher secondary school
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm-603/2023-24 rennovation of paliative care building in ayavana gp truss work general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023- 24,renovation of mylachal kulam in ward-19 of koovappady gp-pro no 90 ,of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023- 24 construction of pachupillappadi pallippadi panachiyam road in asamannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023- 24,renovation of kanjirakkottu s c colony road in ward- 10 of mudakkuzha gp-pro no 63 ,of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023- 24,completion of malinyachal kayyanithodu in kuruppampady town aasupathrippady-pro no 99 ,of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type