Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Assy Fuel,Avr,Armature Assy,Field Coil Assy,Voltmeter,Ammeter De Me 0.25 A,Fuel Injuction Pipe,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4646094 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MILLENNIUM SERVICES | - | 23-02-2024 02:41:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S. V. TRADERS | - | 23-02-2024 03:00:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.P.ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 02:22:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.P.ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pump Assy Fuel,AVR,Armature Assy,Field Coil Assy,Voltmeter,Ammeter DE ME 0.25A,Fuel Injuction Pipe, | 29544.84 | L1 |
| 2 | S. V. TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pump Assy Fuel,AVR,Armature Assy,Field Coil Assy,Voltmeter,Ammeter DE ME 0.25A,Fuel Injuction Pipe, | 30545.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MILLENNIUM SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pump Assy Fuel,AVR,Armature Assy,Field Coil Assy,Voltmeter,Ammeter DE ME 0.25A,Fuel Injuction Pipe, | 31510.00 | L3 |