Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Old Drda Office Building For 1. District Panchayat And District Planning Section Allocated Area And 2. Engineering Section At Vengikkal Panchayat In Tiruvannamalai Block Tvm/2024 25/84 Of Tiruvannamalai District Under 15th Cfc Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Old Drda Office Building For 1. District Panchayat And District Planning Section Allocated Area And 2. Engineering Section At Vengikkal Panchayat In Tiruvannamalai Block Tvm/2024 25/84 Of Tiruvannamalai District Under 15th Cfc Tied Fund
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_511586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A13-1/053/2024 Date.11.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvannamalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608295 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of millet cafe at collectorate complex in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai district
Construction of millet cafe at collectorate complex in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai district
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at selva nagar in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under sfc(dt.pt.,) 2023-24
Providing cement concrete pavement at selva nagar in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under sfc(dt.pt.,) 2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at devaraj nagar in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt -ii-2021-2022
Providing cement concrete pavement at devaraj nagar in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt -ii-2021-2022
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at om sakthi nagar in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under sfc(dt.pt.,) 2023-24
Providing cement concrete pavement at om sakthi nagar in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under sfc(dt.pt.,) 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 60000lit oht tank at mettu street in vengikkal panchayat tiruvannamalai block
Construction of 60000lit oht tank at mettu street in vengikkal panchayat tiruvannamalai block
Read moreProviding cc pavement in adc at meyyur panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under mlacds(tvm) 2021-22
Providing cc pavement in adc at meyyur panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under mlacds(tvm) 2021-22
Read moreProviding cc pavement in adc at endal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under mlacds(tvm) 2021-22
Providing cc pavement in adc at endal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under mlacds(tvm) 2021-22
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement for 2 wheeler - 8 shaped track in rto office at vengikkal in package no. tvm/2025-26/199 in tiruvannamalai district
Providing cement concrete pavement for 2 wheeler - 8 shaped track in rto office at vengikkal in package no. tvm/2025-26/199 in tiruvannamalai district
Read moreConstruction of new pds shop building at parayampattu panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in tiruvannamalai district under mlacds tvm 2023to24
Construction of new pds shop building at parayampattu panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in tiruvannamalai district under mlacds tvm 2023to24
Read moreStrengthening of road from kottampalayam to manakulavinayagar nagar in vengikkal, tiruvannamalai block , tiruvannamalai district under sfc (dpt)-2022-23
Strengthening of road from kottampalayam to manakulavinayagar nagar in vengikkal, tiruvannamalai block , tiruvannamalai district under sfc (dpt)-2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type