Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Kottampalayam Ramana School Road Junction Of 0/985 To Puthu Koil Road Km 0/0 0/400 R758 At Vengikkal Panchayat Of Tiruvannamalai Block Under Mines Grant 2024 25 In Package No. Tvm/2024 25/62 Tiruvannamalai District
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Kottampalayam Ramana School Road Junction Of 0/985 To Puthu Koil Road Km 0/0 0/400 R758 At Vengikkal Panchayat Of Tiruvannamalai Block Under Mines Grant 2024 25 In Package No. Tvm/2024 25/62 Tiruvannamalai District
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_466619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4525/2022/A4 Date. 18.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvannamalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=554496 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road from kottampalayam to manakulavinayagar nagar in vengikkal, tiruvannamalai block , tiruvannamalai district under sfc (dpt)-2022-23
Strengthening of road from kottampalayam to manakulavinayagar nagar in vengikkal, tiruvannamalai block , tiruvannamalai district under sfc (dpt)-2022-23
Read moreProviding rcc road at vengikkal dairy premises in tiruvannamalai dcmpu ltd
Providing rcc road at vengikkal dairy premises in tiruvannamalai dcmpu ltd
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement for 2 wheeler - 8 shaped track in rto office at vengikkal in package no. tvm/2025-26/199 in tiruvannamalai district
Providing cement concrete pavement for 2 wheeler - 8 shaped track in rto office at vengikkal in package no. tvm/2025-26/199 in tiruvannamalai district
Read moreImprovement of road from cc road to po office road km 0/0 - 1/190 r582 in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block package no.tvm/2024-25/91 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of road from cc road to po office road km 0/0 - 1/190 r582 in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block package no.tvm/2024-25/91 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of semmangudi sethikulam puthu street road km 0/0 - 0/416 in semmangudi panchayat
Strengthening of semmangudi sethikulam puthu street road km 0/0 - 0/416 in semmangudi panchayat
Read moreStrengthening of semmangudi sethikulam puthu street road km 0/0 - 0/416 in semmangudi panchayat
Strengthening of semmangudi sethikulam puthu street road km 0/0 - 0/416 in semmangudi panchayat
Read moreConstruction of mini community sanitary complex without septic tank in girivalam path near idukku pillaiyar koil at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block under csr fund 2024-25
Construction of mini community sanitary complex without septic tank in girivalam path near idukku pillaiyar koil at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block under csr fund 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of puthu ayeepettai kulathumedu road km-0/0-1/300 at keerapalayam block-09
Strengthening of puthu ayeepettai kulathumedu road km-0/0-1/300 at keerapalayam block in cuddalore district
Read moreUpgradation of st road - ponniamman koil road km 0/0-1/200
Upgradation of st road - ponniamman koil road km 0/0-1/200
Read moreRenovation of old drda office building for 1. district panchayat and district planning section allocated area and 2. engineering section at vengikkal panchayat in tiruvannamalai block tvm/2024-25/84 of tiruvannamalai district under 15th cfc tied fund
Renovation of old drda office building for 1. district panchayat and district planning section allocated area and 2. engineering section at vengikkal panchayat in tiruvannamalai block tvm/2024-25/84 of tiruvannamalai district under 15th cfc tied fund
Read moreof your Industry type