Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Cc Road To Po Office Road Km 0/0 1/190 R582 In Vengikkal Panchayat Of Tiruvannamalai Block Package No.Tvm/2024 25/91 Under Nabard Ridf Xxx 2024 25
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Cc Road To Po Office Road Km 0/0 1/190 R582 In Vengikkal Panchayat Of Tiruvannamalai Block Package No.Tvm/2024 25/91 Under Nabard Ridf Xxx 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_514723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.8870/2024/A11 Dt.18.12.2024 91 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 78700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvannamalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=612254 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of devanur murukkambadi road km 0/0 - 1/900 r91 in devanur panchayat of tiruvannamalai block package no.tvm/2024-25/93 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of devanur murukkambadi road km 0/0 - 1/900 r91 in devanur panchayat of tiruvannamalai block package no.tvm/2024-25/93 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/74 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Providing cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/74 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/87 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Providing cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/87 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of road from nadupattu to kannapandhal road km 0/0 - 1/620 r111 in nadupattu panchayat of tiruvannamalai block package no.tvm/2024-25/92 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of road from nadupattu to kannapandhal road km 0/0 - 1/620 r111 in nadupattu panchayat of tiruvannamalai block package no.tvm/2024-25/92 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement with side drainage in chellamuthu nagar at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/73 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Providing cement concrete pavement with side drainage in chellamuthu nagar at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/73 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read more190 nabard (ridf-xxx-2024-2025)
Nabard(ridf-xxx-2024-2025)strengthening of bt road at ward no 2, devampalayam main road in kunnathur town panchayatmain road in kunnathur town panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of road from kottampalayam - ramana school road junction of 0/985 to puthu koil road km 0/0 - 0/400 r758 at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block under mines grant 2024-25 in package no. tvm/2024-25/62 tiruvannamalai district
Upgradation of road from kottampalayam - ramana school road junction of 0/985 to puthu koil road km 0/0 - 0/400 r758 at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block under mines grant 2024-25 in package no. tvm/2024-25/62 tiruvannamalai district
Read moreProviding rcc road at vengikkal dairy premises in tiruvannamalai dcmpu ltd
Providing rcc road at vengikkal dairy premises in tiruvannamalai dcmpu ltd
Read moreImprovement of aritharimangalam road to kalpair road km 0/0- 2/60 in r7 in aritharimangalam panchayat of pudupalayam block package no.tvm/2024-25/96 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of aritharimangalam road to kalpair road km 0/0- 2/60 in r7 in aritharimangalam panchayat of pudupalayam block package no.tvm/2024-25/96 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of thalur road to erikollai road km 0/0 - 1/950 r269 in puliyur panchayat of jawadhu hills block package no.tvm/2024-25/99 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of thalur road to erikollai road km 0/0 - 1/950 r269 in puliyur panchayat of jawadhu hills block package no.tvm/2024-25/99 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type