Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca High Surface Drain With Cover Slab From The H/O Bilatun Sikder Towards Ichamoti River Ghat At Kalopur Sansad V Under Duttapulia G.P Under 15th Fc(tied) Fund/2024 25, Id No 89106951, Aap 43/2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca High Surface Drain With Cover Slab From The H/O Bilatun Sikder Towards Ichamoti River Ghat At Kalopur Sansad V Under Duttapulia G.P Under 15th Fc(tied) Fund/2024 25, Id No 89106951, Aap 43/2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_819769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/DGP/15th FC(Tied)/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | narayanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1823399 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towords ichamoti river at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106951, aap no- 43
Construction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towords ichamoti river at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106951, aap no- 43
Read moreConstruction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towords ichamoti river (for implementation of gwm) at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106951, aap no- 43
Construction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towords ichamoti river (for implementation of gwm) at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106951, aap no- 43
Read moreConstruction of pucca surface drain with cover slab from the kutipara culvert towords the l/o bilatun sikder (for implementation of gwm) at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106873, aap no- 42
Construction of pucca surface drain with cover slab from the kutipara culvert towords the l/o bilatun sikder (for implementation of gwm) at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106873, aap no- 42
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat on the land of jagadish sarkar (embankment of ichamoti) at narayanpur sansad-v under duttapulia gp, id no- 111233362, aap no- 162
Construction of bathing ghat on the land of jagadish sarkar (embankment of ichamoti) at narayanpur sansad-v under duttapulia gp, id no- 111233362, aap no- 162
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat near the shop of guru pada mondal (ichamoti river) at chandipur sansad xix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc untied fund 25-26, id no-111235481 , aap no- 165
Construction of bathing ghat near the shop of guru pada mondal (ichamoti river) at chandipur sansad xix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc untied fund 25-26, id no-111235481 , aap no- 165
Read moreConstruction pacca drain from ho hirak sikder to primary school at gourishil paschim aap no 03 2024 2025
Construction pacca drain from ho hirak sikder to primary school at gourishil paschim aap no 03 2024 2025
Read moreConstruction pacca drain from ho hirak sikder to primary school at gourishil paschim aap no- 03/2024- 2025
Construction pacca drain from ho hirak sikder to primary school at gourishil paschim aap no- 03/2024- 2025
Read moreAap-63-2024-25cons of pucca drain beside gram panchayat building under gopalpur ii gp
Aap-63-2024-25cons of pucca drain&#x0d beside gram panchayat building&#x0d under gopalpur ii&#x0d gp
Read moreNew sinking of mark ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia horichand mondir sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-89075073, aap no- 14
New sinking of mark ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia horichand mondir sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-89075073, aap no- 14
Read moreof your Industry type