Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat Near The Shop Of Guru Pada Mondal (Ichamoti River) At Chandipur Sansad Xix Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 25 26, Id No 111235481 , Aap No 165
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat Near The Shop Of Guru Pada Mondal (Ichamoti River) At Chandipur Sansad Xix Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 25 26, Id No 111235481 , Aap No 165
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_983846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/DGP/15th FC(Untied)/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUTTAPULIA GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2400582 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 228 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bathing ghat on the land of jagadish sarkar (embankment of ichamoti) at narayanpur sansad-v under duttapulia gp, id no- 111233362, aap no- 162
Construction of bathing ghat on the land of jagadish sarkar (embankment of ichamoti) at narayanpur sansad-v under duttapulia gp, id no- 111233362, aap no- 162
Read moreConstruction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towords ichamoti river at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106951, aap no- 43
Construction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towords ichamoti river at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106951, aap no- 43
Read moreConstruction of pucca high surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towards ichamoti river ghat at kalopur sansad-v under duttapulia g.p under 15th fc(tied) fund/2024-25, id no- 89106951, aap-43/2024-25.
Construction of pucca high surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towards ichamoti river ghat at kalopur sansad-v under duttapulia g.p under 15th fc(tied) fund/2024-25, id no- 89106951, aap-43/2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towords ichamoti river (for implementation of gwm) at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106951, aap no- 43
Construction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towords ichamoti river (for implementation of gwm) at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106951, aap no- 43
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat near house of biram mondal at kedarchandpur kadamtala mouza kedarchandpur, sansad no. vii under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 29/2022-23)
Construction of bathing ghat near house of biram mondal at kedarchandpur kadamtala mouza kedarchandpur, sansad no. vii under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 29/2022-23)
Read moreRepairing of cc road from the h/o madan dhali towords the h/o kartick mondal at baranbaria sansad iii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied ) fund /24-25, id no-89065970 , aap no- 114
Repairing of cc road from the h/o madan dhali towords the h/o kartick mondal at baranbaria sansad iii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied ) fund /24-25, id no-89065970 , aap no- 114
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o amal mondal towords the h/o tustu sarkar at kalinagar sansad x under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied ) fund /24-25, id no- 89066451, aap no- 121
Construction of cc road from the h/o amal mondal towords the h/o tustu sarkar at kalinagar sansad x under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied ) fund /24-25, id no- 89066451, aap no- 121
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at pond of jhabu sk near house of prasanta mondal at kedarchandpur kedarchandpur, mouza kedarchandpur sansad no. v under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 23/2022-23)
Construction of bathing ghat at pond of jhabu sk near house of prasanta mondal at kedarchandpur kedarchandpur, mouza kedarchandpur sansad no. v under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 23/2022-23)
Read moreof your Industry type