Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Road Side Surface Drain With Cover Slab From The H/O Bilatun Sikder Towords Ichamoti River (For Implementation Of Gwm) At Kalupur Sansad V Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc(tied) Fund /24 25, Id No 89106951, Aap No 43
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Road Side Surface Drain With Cover Slab From The H/O Bilatun Sikder Towords Ichamoti River (For Implementation Of Gwm) At Kalupur Sansad V Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc(tied) Fund /24 25, Id No 89106951, Aap No 43
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708003_4 |
|
Reference Number |
003(05)/DGP/15th CFC(TIED)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUTTAPULIA GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1549459 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towords ichamoti river at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106951, aap no- 43
Construction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towords ichamoti river at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106951, aap no- 43
Read moreConstruction of pucca surface drain with cover slab from the kutipara culvert towords the l/o bilatun sikder (for implementation of gwm) at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106873, aap no- 42
Construction of pucca surface drain with cover slab from the kutipara culvert towords the l/o bilatun sikder (for implementation of gwm) at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106873, aap no- 42
Read moreConstruction of pucca high surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towards ichamoti river ghat at kalopur sansad-v under duttapulia g.p under 15th fc(tied) fund/2024-25, id no- 89106951, aap-43/2024-25.
Construction of pucca high surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towards ichamoti river ghat at kalopur sansad-v under duttapulia g.p under 15th fc(tied) fund/2024-25, id no- 89106951, aap-43/2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of paka drain with filter chamber from the ho binay sikader towords the panchanantala for implementation of gwm at barbaria sansad xx under duttapulia gp tied fund 25-26, id no- 111094248, aap no- 73
Construction of paka drain with filter chamber from the ho binay sikader towords the panchanantala for implementation of gwm at barbaria sansad xx under duttapulia gp tied fund 25-26, id no- 111094248, aap no- 73
Read moreImplementation of gwm project on barbaria, nathkura, kushaberia imis at duttapulia g.p.(2nd phase)
Implementation of gwm project on barbaria, nathkura, kushaberia imis at duttapulia g.p.(2nd phase)
Read moreImplementation of gwm project on kanibamani, bagdia, barbaria imis at duttapulia g.p.(3rd phase)
Implementation of gwm project on kanibamani, bagdia, barbaria imis at duttapulia g.p.(3rd phase)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat on the land of jagadish sarkar (embankment of ichamoti) at narayanpur sansad-v under duttapulia gp, id no- 111233362, aap no- 162
Construction of bathing ghat on the land of jagadish sarkar (embankment of ichamoti) at narayanpur sansad-v under duttapulia gp, id no- 111233362, aap no- 162
Read moreConstruction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o sushanta roy towords the h/o dinesh biswas at kalupur sansad iv under duttapulia gp
Construction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o sushanta roy towords the h/o dinesh biswas at kalupur sansad iv under duttapulia gp
Read moreUpgradation of road by cement concreting from the ho shyama kundu towords the ho aghosh at duttapulia sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc untied fund 25 26, id no- 109755790, aap no- 97
Upgradation of road by cement concreting from the ho shyama kundu towords the ho aghosh at duttapulia sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc untied fund 25 26, id no- 109755790, aap no- 97
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat near the shop of guru pada mondal (ichamoti river) at chandipur sansad xix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc untied fund 25-26, id no-111235481 , aap no- 165
Construction of bathing ghat near the shop of guru pada mondal (ichamoti river) at chandipur sansad xix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc untied fund 25-26, id no-111235481 , aap no- 165
Read moreof your Industry type