Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmppna 23 24 86 1.Construction Of Bornamghar Krikhipam Road From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 550.00m , 2.Construction Of Charimuthia 1 No Konwar Gaon Road From (Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 120.00m) (Ch. 770.00 M To Ch. 1740.00m), Total Length 1090.00m, 3.Construction
|
| Description |
Mmppna 23 24 86 1.Construction Of Bornamghar Krikhipam Road From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 550.00m , 2.Construction Of Charimuthia 1 No Konwar Gaon Road From (Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 120.00m) (Ch. 770.00 M To Ch. 1740.00m), Total Length 1090.00m, 3.Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_35115_9 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/707/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 5380 |
| EMD | 5.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam, Chandma |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water drain at murugesan street (ch 0.00m to 120.00m) in div-132, u-31,z-10
Construction of storm water drain at murugesan street (ch 0.00m to 120.00m) in div-132, u-31,z-10
Read moreMmppna_23_24_88 1. construction of mahmora to konwar sahib ali road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 600.00m, 2.construction of kakotibari deoghoria road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1500.00m, 3.construction of khondala basti road from ch. 130.00m to ch. 930.00m
Mmppna_23_24_88 1. construction of mahmora to konwar sahib ali road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 600.00m, 2.construction of kakotibari deoghoria road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1500.00m, 3.construction of khondala basti road from ch. 130.00m to ch. 930.00m
Read moreMmppna_23_24_73, construction of burahazar konwar gaon road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 300.00m) , 2.construction of dulia gaon link road 1,2,3 4 construction of jokai hahchora road from ch.0.00m to ch. 750.00m, 3.construction of lekai gowalapatty road
Mmppna_23_24_73, construction of burahazar konwar gaon road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 300.00m) , 2.construction of dulia gaon link road 1,2,3 4 construction of jokai hahchora road from ch.0.00m to ch. 750.00m, 3.construction of lekai gowalapatty road
Read moreMmppna_22_23_282 construction of (i) kurukani no.3 road (3 no kurukani to kurukoni borgaya gaon) koibatra tiniali to 4 no. kurkani road from ch.0.00m to ch.1000.00m, (ii) mahmora konwar gaon(mahmora konwar gaon to balijan) road from ch.1100.0m to ch
Mmppna_22_23_282 construction of (i) kurukani no.3 road (3 no kurukani to kurukoni borgaya gaon) koibatra tiniali to 4 no. kurkani road from ch.0.00m to ch.1000.00m, (ii) mahmora konwar gaon(mahmora konwar gaon to balijan) road from ch.1100.0m to ch
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_226 (i) construction of moniram chandra path, ward no.11 in north lakhimpur municipality from ch.0.00m to ch.120.00m (l 0.120 km), (ii) construction of baruah car wash goli ,ward no.11 in north lakhimpur municipality from ch.0.00m to ch
Mmnppna_23_24_226 (i) construction of moniram chandra path, ward no.11 in north lakhimpur municipality from ch.0.00m to ch.120.00m (l 0.120 km), (ii) construction of baruah car wash goli ,ward no.11 in north lakhimpur municipality from ch.0.00m to ch
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/192_periodic renewal of road from lakhimigaon rowdung borpathar via tikargaon road from ch 0.00m to ch 2402.00m (pmgsy) and bongalmora oavoi charali from ch 480.00m to ch 1740.00m (pmgsy) under mmpna 2023-24 under naoboicha lac
Mmpna/2023-24/192_periodic renewal of road from lakhimigaon rowdung borpathar via tikargaon road from ch 0.00m to ch 2402.00m (pmgsy) and bongalmora oavoi charali from ch 480.00m to ch 1740.00m (pmgsy) under mmpna 2023-24 under naoboicha lac
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_106 construction of road from phg path to molaikumar ali via dayangial gowalgaon and kamargaon bornamghar (ch. 0.00m to 5130.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_106 construction of road from phg path to molaikumar ali via dayangial gowalgaon and kamargaon bornamghar (ch. 0.00m to 5130.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_106 construction of road from phg path to molaikumar ali via dayangial gowalgaon and kamargaon bornamghar (ch. 0.00m to 5130.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_106 construction of road from phg path to molaikumar ali via dayangial gowalgaon and kamargaon bornamghar (ch. 0.00m to 5130.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmppna_23_24_38 1. construction of development area roads (bye lane-1, bye lane-2 bye lane-3.sub-lane a,b,c,d,e,f), 2.construction of konwar chuk to orang patty road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 630.00m), 3.construction of road from titadimoru to phatowa
Mmppna_23_24_38 1. construction of development area roads (bye lane-1, bye lane-2 bye lane-3.sub-lane a,b,c,d,e,f), 2.construction of konwar chuk to orang patty road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 630.00m), 3.construction of road from titadimoru to phatowa
Read moreof your Industry type