Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmpna/2023 24/192 Periodic Renewal Of Road From Lakhimigaon Rowdung Borpathar Via Tikargaon Road From Ch 0.00m To Ch 2402.00m (Pmgsy) And Bongalmora Oavoi Charali From Ch 480.00m To Ch 1740.00m (Pmgsy) Under Mmpna 2023 24 Under Naoboicha Lac
|
| Description |
Mmpna/2023 24/192 Periodic Renewal Of Road From Lakhimigaon Rowdung Borpathar Via Tikargaon Road From Ch 0.00m To Ch 2402.00m (Pmgsy) And Bongalmora Oavoi Charali From Ch 480.00m To Ch 1740.00m (Pmgsy) Under Mmpna 2023 24 Under Naoboicha Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33797_271 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/Maint/MMPNA/01/2023-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the CE PWD (Roads) Assam Chandmari Ghy 3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmpna/2023-24/211_periodic renewal of road from kamalpur road (rangpuria chariali to pahumora tiniali) (from ch 0.00m to ch 3310.00m), sagapur bhitaripam road (sagarpur tiniali to jilele bazar) (from ch 0.00m to ch 1210.00m)( pmgsy), reconstruction
Mmpna/2023-24/211_periodic renewal of road from kamalpur road (rangpuria chariali to pahumora tiniali) (from ch 0.00m to ch 3310.00m), sagapur bhitaripam road (sagarpur tiniali to jilele bazar) (from ch 0.00m to ch 1210.00m)( pmgsy), reconstruction
Read moreMmppna_23_24_86 1.construction of bornamghar krikhipam road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 550.00m , 2.construction of charimuthia 1 no konwar gaon road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 120.00m) (ch. 770.00 m to ch. 1740.00m), total length 1090.00m, 3.construction
Mmppna_23_24_86 1.construction of bornamghar krikhipam road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 550.00m , 2.construction of charimuthia 1 no konwar gaon road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 120.00m) (ch. 770.00 m to ch. 1740.00m), total length 1090.00m, 3.construction
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, (from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m) l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, (from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m) l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmppna_23_24_71, construction of kutuha baligaon gohain chuk road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 500.00m), 2.construction of ashapur natun gaon path from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 3.construction of bhagamur tiniali raod from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1000.00m)
Mmppna_23_24_71, construction of kutuha baligaon gohain chuk road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 500.00m), 2.construction of ashapur natun gaon path from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 3.construction of bhagamur tiniali raod from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1000.00m)
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/82_periodic renewal of road from ghewmari bsf camp to ibb fancing road ch 0.00m to ch 400.00m , ghewmari bsf camp to ibb fancing road ch 400.00m to ch 725.00m, 2nd km of kacharihat dhepdhepi road to soulmari bazar from ch 0.00m to 2175
Mmpna/2023-24/82_periodic renewal of road from ghewmari bsf camp to ibb fancing road ch 0.00m to ch 400.00m , ghewmari bsf camp to ibb fancing road ch 400.00m to ch 725.00m, 2nd km of kacharihat dhepdhepi road to soulmari bazar from ch 0.00m to 2175
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/223_periodic renewal of road from muwamari uttar to bhagamur pachim road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1780.00m) and nh-37 at missa to sivasthan via pachim khalimari (samaguri missa) part2 (ch. 7599.00m to ch. 9949.00m) under mmpna 2023_24
Mmpna/2023-24/223_periodic renewal of road from muwamari uttar to bhagamur pachim road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1780.00m) and nh-37 at missa to sivasthan via pachim khalimari (samaguri missa) part2 (ch. 7599.00m to ch. 9949.00m) under mmpna for year 2023_24
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/81_periodic renewal of road from dhubri jhagrarpar gauripur road from ch. 3150.00m to 3740.00m , link road connecting djg road to dg road jhograpara bus stop to djg road from ch 0.00m to 412.00m, falimari pmgsy road to falimari pt.ii fa
Mmpna/2023-24/81_periodic renewal of road from dhubri jhagrarpar gauripur road from ch. 3150.00m to 3740.00m , link road connecting djg road to dg road jhograpara bus stop to djg road from ch 0.00m to 412.00m, falimari pmgsy road to falimari pt.ii fa
Read moreMmppna_23_24_72, construction of road from thengal gaon to nh-52b (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 2.construction of dhamal gaon majpath from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m) , 3.construction of road from tepor gaon khanikar chariali to e d drain (ch. 0.00m
Mmppna_23_24_72, construction of road from thengal gaon to nh-52b (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 2.construction of dhamal gaon majpath from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m) , 3.construction of road from tepor gaon khanikar chariali to e d drain (ch. 0.00m
Read moreMmppna_23_24_135 1.construction of road from na-pam chakalia remaining portion from ch 0.00m to ch 510.00m, 2.construction of dangori kumar to tiokia road ch 0.00m to ch 1200.00m, 3.construction of narem pather pal basti road ch 0.00m to ch 750.00m
Mmppna_23_24_135 1.construction of road from na-pam chakalia remaining portion from ch 0.00m to ch 510.00m, 2.construction of dangori kumar to tiokia road ch 0.00m to ch 1200.00m, 3.construction of narem pather pal basti road ch 0.00m to ch 750.00m
Read moreof your Industry type