Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With C.D. Works To Injegaon Singarwadi Road Odr 136 Km. 1/800 To 3/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
Description
Improvement With C.D. Works To Injegaon Singarwadi Road Odr 136 Km. 1/800 To 3/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_976514_18
Reference
Number
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#28/OW No.3437 dtd.22.12.2023
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 29, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.