Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Drain At Injegaon And Sungaguda G.P. Singarwadi Tq. Kinwat ( Under Pess Year 2022 23)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Drain At Injegaon And Sungaguda G.P. Singarwadi Tq. Kinwat ( Under Pess Year 2022 23)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_943344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/SINGARWADI/ETENDER |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.P. SINGARWADI TQ. KINWAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at village singarwadi tq. kinwat dist. nanded ( under pess yojanan year 2022-23 )
Construction of c.c. road at village singarwadi tq. kinwat dist. nanded ( under pess yojanan year 2022-23 )
Read moreFunctional household tap conn. (fhtc) at. singarwadi tq. kinwat dist. nanded year 2022-23
Functional household tap conn. (fhtc) at. singarwadi tq. kinwat dist. nanded year 2022-23
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to injegaon singarwadi road odr-136 km. 1/800 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to injegaon singarwadi road odr-136 km. 1/800 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat building at village singarwadi tq kinwat dist. nanded
Construction of grampanchayat building at village singarwadi tq kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain at mugat tq mudkhed dist nanded (under 15th fin comm fund g.p level 2022-23)
Construction of c.c. drain at mugat tq mudkhed dist nanded (under 15th fin comm fund g.p level 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at. hunda g.p village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at. hunda g.p village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at bolsa g.p. village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at bolsa g.p. village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of drain at bhaurad tq dist akola.under 15th finance 2022-23 g.p. level
Construction of drain at bhaurad tq dist akola.under 15th finance 2022-23 g.p. level
Read moreRepairs to rural hospital mandvi tq kinwat dist nanded (4210 1692 year 2022- 23)
Repairs to rural hospital mandvi tq kinwat dist nanded (4210 1692 year 2022- 23)
Read moreof your Industry type