Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sopd Ods 23 24 113 Construction Of Road From Khobang Babu Line To Daisa Balijan Lp School Under Sopd Ods (Tea Garden Road) For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Sopd Ods 23 24 113 Construction Of Road From Khobang Babu Line To Daisa Balijan Lp School Under Sopd Ods (Tea Garden Road) For The Year 2023 24.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_36432_6 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/906/2023-24/07 |
| Tender Fee | 2770 |
| EMD | 2.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tinsukia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59604 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sopd_ods_23_24_61 construction of road from bhogjhara to batabari road at ranjan tea garden under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24
Sopd_ods_23_24_61 construction of road from bhogjhara to batabari road at ranjan tea garden under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_06 construction of road from monmohinipur school line to shyamaguri te hospital under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.
Sopd_ods_23_24_06 construction of road from monmohinipur school line to shyamaguri te hospital under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.&#x0d
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_122 construction of internal road of rajoi te (l 1.742km) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24
Sopd_ods_23_24_122 construction of internal road of rajoi te (l 1.742km) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_137 construction of halmari t.e. road (radhagrant line) from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.
Sopd_ods_23_24_137 construction of halmari t.e. road (radhagrant line) from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.&#x0d
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_19 construction of nahartoli t.e. road from ch. 0.00m to 1300.00m (total length 1.30 km) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24
Sopd_ods_23_24_19 construction of nahartoli t.e. road from ch. 0.00m to 1300.00m (total length 1.30 km) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_143 construction of road starting from 2nd km of pmgsy pkg no. as-09-13 at chandipur te to gaurangapur (ch. 650.00m to 1650.00m) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.
Sopd_ods_23_24_143 construction of road starting from 2nd km of pmgsy pkg no. as-09-13 at chandipur te to gaurangapur (ch. 650.00m to 1650.00m) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.&#x0d
Read moreTgr-09__construction of 100 (hundred) model secondary schools in the tea garden areas, assam at balijan te dist dibrugarh
Tgr-09__construction of 100 (hundred) model secondary schools in the tea garden areas, assam at balijan te dist dibrugarh
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_04 construction of balance portion of nagajanka te road under sopd-ods under teok and mariani road division
Sopd_ods_23_24_04 construction of balance portion of nagajanka te road under sopd-ods under teok and mariani road division
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_157 construction of line roads of ram sarobar small tea estate under gauripur lac under sopd-ods for the year 2023-24
Sopd_ods_23_24_157 construction of line roads of ram sarobar small tea estate under gauripur lac under sopd-ods for the year 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreTgr-09 construction of 100 (hundred) model secondary schools in the tea garden areas, assam at balijan te dist dibrugarh
Tgr-09 construction of 100 (hundred) model secondary schools in the tea garden areas, assam at balijan te dist dibrugarh
Read moreof your Industry type