Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Line Roads At Ram Sarobar Small Tea Estate 🌳🛣️ The Public Works Roads Department, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of Line Roads At Ram Sarobar Small Tea Estate, Located In Dhubri, Under The Scheme Of Officers' Provident Fund (Sopd) Other Departments (Ods) For The Year 2023 24. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 6050 Emd: Inr 605000 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Road Construction Projects. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, Line Roads, Ram Sarobar Small Tea Estate, Public Works Roads Department, Sopd Ods, Tender, Bid, Dhubri| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sopd Ods 23 24 157 Construction Of Line Roads Of Ram Sarobar Small Tea Estate Under Gauripur Lac Under Sopd Ods For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sopd Ods 23 24 157 Construction Of Line Roads Of Ram Sarobar Small Tea Estate Under Gauripur Lac Under Sopd Ods For The Year 2023 24&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_37704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. CE/DEV/TB/28/2024-25/02 |
| Tender Fee | 6050 |
| EMD | 6.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhubri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61324 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jagannath community and skill centre under golaghat lac at doyang tea estate.
Jagannath community and skill centre under golaghat lac at doyang tea estate.
Read moreJagannath community and skill centre under dergaon lac at soklatinga tea estate
Jagannath community and skill centre under dergaon lac at soklatinga tea estate
Read moreJagannath community and skill centre under dergaon lac at lohpohia tea estate
Jagannath community and skill centre under dergaon lac at lohpohia tea estate
Read moreJagannath community and skill centre under dergaon lac at puronimati tea estate
Jagannath community and skill centre under dergaon lac at puronimati tea estate
Read moreJagannath community and skill centre under dergaon lac at sarucharai tea estate
Jagannath community and skill centre under dergaon lac at sarucharai tea estate
Read moreJagannath community and skill centre under sarupathar lac at morongi tea estate
Jagannath community and skill centre under sarupathar lac at morongi tea estate
Read moreJagannath community and skill centre under khumtai lac at missamora tea estate
Jagannath community and skill centre under khumtai lac at missamora tea estate
Read moreJagannath community and skill centre under bokakhat lac at radhabari tea estate
Jagannath community and skill centre under bokakhat lac at radhabari tea estate
Read moreJagannath community and skill centre under sarupathar lac at dolaguri tea estate
Jagannath community and skill centre under sarupathar lac at dolaguri tea estate
Read moreJagannath community and skill centre under sarupathar lac at govindapur tea estate
Jagannath community and skill centre under sarupathar lac at govindapur tea estate
Read moreof your Industry type