Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Craniotome Hp With Set Of 5 Cutters Compatible With Neurosurgical Drill Driving Unit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4720771 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 00:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S OM SAI Enterprise | Make : CRANIOTOME HP Model : BD CRANIOTOME HP Title : CRANIOTOME HP | 21-03-2024 16:31:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MVS HEALTHCARE PHARMACEUTICALS | Make : MANMAN HP Model : MANMAN HP Title : CRANIOTOME HP WITH SET OF 5 CUTTERS | 20-03-2024 17:22:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | S V ENTERPRISE | Make : CRANIOTOME HP Model : MANMAN CRANIOTOME HP Title : CRANIOTOME HP | 21-03-2024 16:38:59 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MVS HEALTHCARE PHARMACEUTICALS(MII) | Item Categories : Craniotome hp with set of 5 cutters compatible with Neurosurgical drill driving unit | 86372.55 | L1 |
| 2 | S V ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Craniotome hp with set of 5 cutters compatible with Neurosurgical drill driving unit | 96372.55 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S OM SAI Enterprise (MII) | Item Categories : Craniotome hp with set of 5 cutters compatible with Neurosurgical drill driving unit | 99372.55 | L3 |
Neurosurgical drill with attachments (high speed drill)
Neurosurgical drill with attachments (high speed drill)
Read moreNeurosurgical drill with attachments high speed drill)
Purchase of neurosurgical drill with attachments (high speed drill) for the department of orthopaedics at jpnatc, aiims
Read morePurchase of neurosurgical drill with attachments (high speed drill)
Neurosurgical drill with attachments (high speed drill)
Read moreCompatible with hp m126a hp p1007 hp p1108,compatible with brother l2520d,compatible with brother 7
Read more
Driving wheel set ,driving wheel with pin & idle wheel with pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type