Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plain Copier Paper (V3) Isi Marked To Is 14490,Plain Copier Paper (V3) Isi Marked To Is 14490
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5680009 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amit Arts | Make : SATIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED Model : SATIA SUPERB | 17-12-2024 16:56:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARADHYA ENTERPRISES | Make : Bindals Model : Bindals A4 Size with 75 gsm | 19-12-2024 11:00:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | B G Enterprises | Make : SATIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED Model : SATIA SUPERB | 19-12-2024 10:03:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | BALI CONTRACTS & SUPPLIER SERVICES | Make : JAGUAR--VISHAL COATERS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : JAGUAR--VISHAL COATERS PRIVATE LIMITED A4 Size wit | 14-12-2024 13:17:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | BSA INTERNATIONAL | Make : Maple Model : Maple A75 GSM | 19-12-2024 12:05:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | CHANDIGARH TRADERS | Make : K-ONE Model : KONE A4 GSM 75 | 18-12-2024 16:40:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | COMPUTER CARE | Make : K-ONE Model : KONE A4 GSM 75 | 17-12-2024 11:33:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | EXCEL CORP. | Make : DSG PAPERS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : PLAIN COPIER PAPER | 17-12-2024 18:04:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | Gautam Trader | Make : Century Copier--CENTURY TEXTILES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED Model : CENTURY TERRA COPIER | 18-12-2024 17:10:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | H&M CONSTRUCTIONS | Make : Model : | 19-12-2024 12:36:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | HORIZON ENTERPRISES | Make : K-ONE Model : K ONE PLAIN PAPER | 14-12-2024 15:38:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | KB COMPUTER FORMS | Make : KB COMPUTER FORMS Model : NA | 19-12-2024 10:06:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | LORD'S MARK INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : TRIDENT COPIER Model : Trident Copier | 18-12-2024 14:08:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | LUXMI ENTERPRISES | Make : SATIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED Model : SATIA SUPERB | 19-12-2024 15:47:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | M/s Ravindra Enterprises | Make : TRIDENT COPIER Model : Trident Copier | 11-12-2024 00:02:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | MITTAL TRADERS | Make : JAGUAR--VISHAL COATERS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : JAGUAR--VISHAL COATERS PRIVATE LIMITED A4 Size wit | 11-12-2024 13:41:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | MOGAL TRADERS | Make : ECO RISE Model : JK PAPER LTD. | 18-12-2024 19:14:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | N H Enterprises | Make : DSG PAPERS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : PLAIN COPIER PAPER | 17-12-2024 19:57:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 19 | OANDUM SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : Bindals Model : Bindals A4 Size with 75 gsm | 18-12-2024 17:29:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 20 | PACKMATE GRREEN LLP | Make : PACKMATE Model : PACKMATE | 19-12-2024 10:26:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 21 | PICK & SAVE | Make : TRIDENT COPIER Model : Trident Copier | 12-12-2024 12:45:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 22 | RISING STATIONERS & PRINTERS | Make : Bindals Model : Bindals A4 Size with 75 gsm | 18-12-2024 10:35:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 23 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | Make : TRIDENT COPIER Model : Trident Copier | 18-12-2024 17:20:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 24 | SHIVDULARI ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KB COMPUTER FORMS Model : NA | 14-12-2024 20:06:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 25 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | Make : Century Copier--CENTURY TEXTILES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED Model : CENTURY STAR | 19-12-2024 15:21:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 26 | SHREE MEHAR ENTERPRISES | Make : K-ONE Model : PLAIN PAPER K ONE | 12-12-2024 20:58:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 27 | SHREE SATI TRADERS | Make : TRIDENT COPIER Model : Trident Copier | 19-12-2024 15:53:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 28 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES | Make : TRIDENT COPIER Model : Trident Copier | 13-12-2024 13:45:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 29 | SRIVATSA GENERAL SERVICES | Make : TRIDENT COPIER Model : Trident Copier | 18-12-2024 13:39:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 30 | STAR ENTERPRISES | Make : Century Copier--CENTURY TEXTILES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED Model : CENTURY TERRA COPIER | 09-12-2024 18:26:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 31 | UNIQUE SALES | Make : TRIDENT COPIER Model : Trident Copier | 19-12-2024 15:51:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 32 | vikas printers | Make : JAGUAR--VISHAL COATERS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : JAGUAR--VISHAL COATERS PRIVATE LIMITED A4 Size wit | 14-12-2024 11:02:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read morePrinting and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read morePlain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain
Read more
Plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain
Read more
Plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain
Read more
Plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain
Read more
Plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain
Read more
of your Industry type