Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
199/Kvl/25 26 Ayilyamkunnu Monippally Road Reach 2 Maintenance Ward 5
|
| Description |
Road Restoration
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/AE/LSGD/KVL/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhuvanal Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326983 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more219/kvl/25-26-kozhuvanal pallikkunnu road reach 2 maintenanace -ward 12
Re-tarring and irish drain work
Read more203/kvl/25-26- maintenance of edamulapathikkal kalappurakkal road reach 1 -ward 11
Road concrete work
Read more105/kvl/25-26 kozhuvanal pallikkunnu road reach 1 road maintenance -ward 12
Rcc and dr protection wall
Read more225/kvl/25-26-anichuvadu poovakulam road reach 1 and anichuvadu poovakulam road reach 2 maintenance
Road restoration
Read more228/kvl/25-26-elappunkal malayiruthi road reach 1mundupalakkal -thekkel road maintenance ward 3
Re- tarring and concreting work
Read moreof your Industry type