Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajaldhara With Solar Power Connection At Sholua Icds Center At Shalua Sansad Vi Under 15th Cfc Tied Under Patharghata Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajaldhara With Solar Power Connection At Sholua Icds Center At Shalua Sansad &Amp#X0d
Vi Under 15th Cfc Tied Under Patharghata Ii Gram Panchayat&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858215_3 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15th CFC Tied Fund 2025-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATHARGAHTA-II_GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923913 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sajaldhara with solar power connection at sholua icds center at shalua sansad- vi under 15th cfc tied under patharghata-ii gram panchayat
Installation of sajaldhara with solar power connection at sholua icds center at shalua sansad-&#x0d vi under 15th cfc tied under patharghata-ii gram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara with solar power connection at sholua icds center at shalua sansad- vi under 15th cfc tied under patharghata-ii gram panchayat
Installation of sajaldhara with solar power connection at sholua icds center at shalua sansad-&#x0d vi under 15th cfc tied under patharghata-ii gram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara with solar power connection near the house of asraful biswas at sholua sansad- vii under patharghata-ii gp under 15th cfc
Installation of mini sajaldhara with solar power connection near the house of asraful biswas at sholua sansad- vii under patharghata-ii gp under 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara at slwm unit at sholua under 15th cfc tied activity code 109755270
Installation of mini sajaldhara at slwm unit at sholua under 15th cfc tied activity code 109755270
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara with solar power connection near the house of asraful biswas at sholua sansad- vii under patharghata-ii gp under 15th cfc (3rd call)
Installation of mini sajaldhara with solar power connection near the house of asraful biswas at sholua sansad- vii under patharghata-ii gp under 15th cfc (3rd call)
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara with solar power connection near putimari dakshinpara icds center at putimari, sansad no- xiv under patharghata-ii gram panchayat under tehatta -i dev. block under fund 15th f.c ( tied )
Installation of sajaldhara with solar power connection near putimari dakshinpara icds center at putimari, sansad no- xiv under patharghata-ii gram panchayat under tehatta -i dev. block under fund 15th f.c ( tied )
Read morePurchase of moveable waste dustbin for swm under patharghata-ii g.p area under 15th cfc tied 2023-24
Purchase of moveable waste dustbin for swm under patharghata-ii g.p area under 15th cfc tied 2023-24
Read moreOffice toilet at hmo dispensary at patharghata-ii gram panchayt office at taranipur under 15th cfc tied.
Office toilet at hmo dispensary at patharghata-ii gram panchayt office at taranipur under 15th cfc tied.
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near sahebnagar uttarpara icds centre at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near sahebnagar uttarpara icds centre at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110206589
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara water atm at bagdia2 under arbandi 2 gp 15th cfc tied 202324 tied fund arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block id67729766
Installation of sajaldhara water atm at bagdia2 under arbandi 2 gp 15th cfc tied 202324 tied fund arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block id67729766
Read moreof your Industry type