Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara At Slwm Unit At Sholua Under 15 Th Cfc Tied Activity Code 109755270
Description
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara At Slwm Unit At Sholua Under 15 Th Cfc Tied Activity Code 109755270
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_846370_1
Reference
Number
04/15th CFC Tied Fund 2025-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 6995
Tender Value -
Place PATHARGAHTA-II_GRAM PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889037

Start Date May 15, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 22/05/2025

Expired 468 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.