Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vu Ps At Km 97.300 (Ashti T Junction), Km 147.250 (Rahatgaon Ring Road T Junction) And Km.267.430 (Kaneri Junction) On Nagpur Chikhali Section Of Nh 53 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vu Ps At Km 97.300 (Ashti T Junction), Km 147.250 (Rahatgaon Ring Road T Junction) And Km.267.430 (Kaneri Junction) On Nagpur Chikhali Section Of Nh 53 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_180187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.04 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, RO, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197265 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vups at km 97.300 (ashti t-junction), km 147.250 (rahatgaon ring road t-junction) and km.267.430 (kaneri junction) on nagpur- chikhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of vups at km 97.300 (ashti t-junction), km 147.250 (rahatgaon ring road t-junction) and km.267.430 (kaneri junction) on nagpur- chikhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreRoad safety work at the intersection t junction y junction from km 7 to 13 of bilaspur milkkhanam swar marg pilakhar setu black spot
Road safety work at the intersection t junction y junction from km 7 to 13 of bilaspur milkkhanam swar marg pilakhar setu black spot
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance work from brahmakund t-junction km 745.600 to km 770.600 section of nh 13 and nh 15
Annual repair and maintenance work from brahmakund t junction km 745.600 to km 770.600 section of nh 13 and nh 15 total length 25.000 km in state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreRoad safety work at the intersection at km 41 and t-junction at km 44 on saharanpur nakud gangoh police station road.
Road safety work at the intersection at km 41 and t-junction at km 44 on saharanpur nakud gangoh police station road.
Read moreT-junction and road safety work in km 26, 36, 41 and 46 of fatehpur muzaffarabad kalsia road in saharanpur district.
T-junction and road safety work in km 26, 36, 41 and 46 of fatehpur muzaffarabad kalsia road in saharanpur district.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 (mydukur to dornala t junction section) of nh-67 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 (mydukur to dornala t junction section) of nh-67 in andhra pradesh
Read moreConstruction of vup at km 22.200 (gondkhairi t- junction) on nagpur-kondhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of vup at km 22.200 (gondkhairi t- junction) on nagpur-kondhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreE.r to providing road safety interventions at t junction of marampallly -maggidi road from km 0/0 thondakur to mallanna temple of gadhepally road at km.2/2-2/4 in nizamabad district.
E.r to providing road safety interventions at t junction of marampallly -maggidi road from km 0/0 thondakur to mallanna temple of gadhepally road at km.2/2-2/4 in nizamabad district.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 (mydukur to dornala t- junction section) of nh-67 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 (mydukur to dornala t- junction section) of nh-67 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of two lane with paved shoulders of vaggampalle-dornala t-junction section of nh-565 from km 293.266 to km 359.422 (total 66.156 km) in the state of andhra pradesh under performance based maintenance contract
Strengthening and major maintenance of two lane with paved shoulders of vaggampalle-dornala t-junction section of nh-565 from km 293.266 to km 359.422 (total 66.156 km) in the state of andhra pradesh under performance based maintenance contract
Read moreof your Industry type