Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Completion Of Incomplete Storm Water Drain Gaps At Rtc Workshop Road East Side,Division 39, Circle 1 Area.(Vmc General Funds)
|
| Description |
Completion Of Incomplete Storm Water Drain Gaps At Rtc Workshop Road East Side,Division 39, Circle 1 Area.(Vmc General Funds)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 774946 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Procurement Notice No.35/VMC/CDB/2024-25/Rc.E6-114111/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 1395 |
| EMD | 39400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing storm water drain along 5-13 bus route from service road to a.s.rama rao road in 8th division (vmc general funds)
Providing storm water drain along 5-13 bus route from service road to a.s.rama rao road in 8th division (vmc general funds)
Read moreConstruction of toilet blocks 2 nos at iconic park ward-59 ajith singh nagar in circle-ii area vmc general funds
Construction of toilet blocks 2 nos at iconic park ward-59 ajith singh nagar in circle-ii area vmc general funds
Read moreConstruction of new building for dsmc high school (g2) vidyadharapuram 39th division circle-i area rc.e6-104605/2025(vmc general funds)
Construction of new building for dsmc high school (g2) vidyadharapuram 39th division circle-i area rc.e6-104605/2025(vmc general funds)
Read moreGeneral funds 2025-26-laying of cc road from thimmareddy circle to rtc depot in rtc bus stand approach road (reach-2) in chittoor municipal corporation.
General funds 2025-26-laying of cc road from thimmareddy circle to rtc depot in rtc bus stand approach road (reach-2) in chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreGeneral funds 2025-26-laying of cc road from thimmareddy circle to rtc depot in rtc bus stand approach road (reach-1) in chittoor municipal corporation.
General funds 2025-26-laying of cc road from thimmareddy circle to rtc depot in rtc bus stand approach road (reach-1) in chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreCompletion of incomplete rcc drain with in situ cover slab at dhirukuti basti from babaji dalia house to jagannath tutorial near mancheswar railway workshop road in ward no 11
Completion of incomplete rcc drain with in situ cover slab at dhirukuti basti from babaji dalia house to jagannath tutorial near mancheswar railway workshop road in ward no 11
Read moreAnnual maintenance of existing water scada system in head water works, 10 mgd plant at ramalingeswara nagar and various reservoirs in circle 1,2 3 areas of vijayawada municipal corporation (vmc general funds)
Annual maintenance of existing water scada system in head water works, 10 mgd plant at ramalingeswara nagar and various reservoirs in circle 1,2 3 areas of vijayawada municipal corporation (vmc general funds)
Read moreMaintenance of bt roads, cc roads and storm water drains (catchpit repairs) upto 31st october 2025 in ward no. 39 -santosh nagar of santosh nagar circle -7, crz zone, ghmc rs.10.67 lakhs
Maintenance of bt roads, cc roads and storm water drains (catchpit repairs) upto 31st october 2025 in ward no. 39 -santosh nagar of santosh nagar circle -7, crz zone, ghmc rs.10.67 lakhs
Read moreLaying of storm water drain np2 rcc pipes from h.no 17-1-224 to 17-1- 223 to 227 at mb haat border to housing board colony in 39-santosh nagar ,santosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc rs.3.25 lakhs
Laying of storm water drain np2 rcc pipes from h.no 17-1-224 to 17-1- 223 to 227 at mb haat border to housing board colony in 39-santosh nagar ,santosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc rs.3.25 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type