Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Fencing For Garden At Mohanpur Sa Office Complex Under Mohanpur Agri Sub Division
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Fencing For Garden At Mohanpur Sa Office Complex Under Mohanpur Agri Sub Division
|
| Organisation | Director Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AGRI_51373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AGRI/EE(WEST)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6553 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52243 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around the office complex of mohanpur sdm office under mohanpur sub-division.
Construction of boundary wall around the office complex of mohanpur sdm office under mohanpur sub-division.
Read moreUp gradation of existing main sub seed store at mohanpur under mohanpur agri sub agri division
Up gradation of existing main sub seed store at mohanpur under mohanpur agri sub agri division
Read moreConstruction of 15(fifteen) nos stall at mohanpur near s d m office under mohanpur agri sub division
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos stall at mohanpur near s d m office under mohanpur agri sub division
Read moreConstruction of market stalls at chechuria market complex under mohanpur agri. sub-division sh- providing internal electrification
Construction of market stalls at chechuria market complex under mohanpur agri. sub-division sh- providing internal electrification
Read moreConstruction of market shed at dighalia market complex under mohanpur agri. sub-division. / sh providing internal electrification
Construction of market shed at dighalia market complex under mohanpur agri. sub-division. / sh providing internal electrification
Read moreof your Industry type