Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maradu Municipality Proj No 546/23 24 Drain Construction At Pwd Road And Renovation Of Pulikkathara Raghava Menon Road Div 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maradu Municipality Proj No&Amp#X0d
546/23 24 Drain Construction At Pwd Road&Amp#X0d
And Renovation Of Pulikkathara Raghava&Amp#X0d
Menon Road Div 1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 124/ME/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005839 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-2024-25 maradu municipality - proj no 77 renovation of drain at pulikkathara raghavamenon road div 1-general civil work
Drain renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 223 pulikkathara road making in div 23-feroke municipality
Pulikkathara road making
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 167 completion of thattekkad road div 33-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality-proj no 99 completion of thuruthy-kottappuram road div 10-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality-proj no 99 completion of thuruthy-kottappuram road div 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj no 518/24-25-drain construction at padannapparambu road div 30-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj no 518/24-25-drain construction at padannapparambu road div 30-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality 2024-25 proj no 422 mother theresa road tile paving div 29-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality 2024-25- proj no 75 drain renovation at pwd road div 1-general civil work
Drain renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality -proj no 581/2023-24 renovation of kalappurackal road in div 30-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality -proj no 581/2023-24 renovation of kalappurackal road in div 30-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.582/23-24 renovation of ayini road byelane in div 14-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.582/23-24 renovation of ayini road byelane in div 14-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type