Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Khat Kharbi Rajola Salwa Bori Road Mdr 29 In Km 23/300 To 27/300 Tah. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Khat Kharbi Rajola Salwa Bori Road Mdr 29 In Km 23/300 To 27/300 Tah. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 15/23-24 S. N. 20 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Dn No. 3, Civil lines, N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of khat kharbi rajola bori to msh 06 road mdr 29 km 23/300 to 26/300 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Improvement of khat kharbi rajola bori to msh 06 road mdr 29 km 23/300 to 26/300 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr 29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr 29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr-29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr-29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr 29 in km 26/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr 29 in km 26/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreWidening and strengthtening to salwa deoli khurd mandhal road mdr 31 in km 5/00 to 8/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Widening and strengthtening to salwa deoli khurd mandhal road mdr 31 in km 5/00 to 8/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of approach road, bridge on bori naik to amti road tah. kuhi dist. nagpur
Construction of approach road, bridge on bori naik to amti road tah. kuhi dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to bori tekepar veltur sirsi jivnapur road mdr 30 km 0/00 to 35/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to bori tekepar veltur sirsi jivnapur road mdr 30 km 0/00 to 35/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to salwa dewli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr 31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to salwa dewli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr 31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to bori tekepar veltur sirsi jivnapur road mdr 30 in km 0/00 to 35/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to bori tekepar veltur sirsi jivnapur road mdr 30 in km 0/00 to 35/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at kuhi, in tah kuhi dist nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office at kuhi, in tah kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type