Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Khat Kharbi Rajola Bori To Msh 06 Road Mdr 29 Km 23/300 To 26/300 In Tahsil Kuhi District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Khat Kharbi Rajola Bori To Msh 06 Road Mdr 29 Km 23/300 To 26/300 In Tahsil Kuhi District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1078458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 14/24-25 S. N. 08 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHSIL KUHI DISTRICT NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881972 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to khat kharbi rajola salwa bori road mdr 29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to khat kharbi rajola salwa bori road mdr 29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr 29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr 29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr-29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr-29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr 29 in km 26/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr 29 in km 26/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement of mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon handla taroli khairlanji kishori shivni majri road mdr 121 km 6/00 to 10/00 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Improvement of mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon handla taroli khairlanji kishori shivni majri road mdr 121 km 6/00 to 10/00 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of umred thombra nirvha isapur kuhi road mdr 113 km 30/00 to 33/00 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Improvement of umred thombra nirvha isapur kuhi road mdr 113 km 30/00 to 33/00 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of mangli bhamewada road mdr 34 km 35/00 to 35/700 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Improvement of mangli bhamewada road mdr 34 km 35/00 to 35/700 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of eco park and botnical garden at nagar panchyat kuhi in tahsil kuhi dist nagpur
Construction of eco park and botnical garden at nagar panchyat kuhi in tahsil kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 11/00 to 23/300 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 11/00 to 23/300 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain near salod village on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 a km 8/300 to km 8/600 at tahsil and dist wardha
Construction of cement concrete drain near salod village on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 a km 8/300 to km 8/600 at tahsil and dist wardha
Read moreof your Industry type