Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Khat Kharbi Rajola Bori Road Mdr 29 In Km 23/300 To 27/300 In Ta Kuhi Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Khat Kharbi Rajola Bori Road Mdr 29 In Km 23/300 To 27/300 In Ta Kuhi Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 08/24-25 S. N. 42 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TA KUHI DIST NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1838611 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr-29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr-29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr 29 in km 26/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khat kharbi rajola bori road mdr 29 in km 26/300 to 27/300 in ta kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement of khat kharbi rajola bori to msh 06 road mdr 29 km 23/300 to 26/300 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Improvement of khat kharbi rajola bori to msh 06 road mdr 29 km 23/300 to 26/300 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to khat kharbi rajola salwa bori road mdr 29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to khat kharbi rajola salwa bori road mdr 29 in km 23/300 to 27/300 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 11/00 to 23/300 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 11/00 to 23/300 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 00/00 to 11/00 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 00/00 to 11/00 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreUnder jal jeevan mission 2023-2024 mouza sawarkheda gp rajola ta kuhi water supply scheme
Under jal jeevan mission 2023-2024 mouza sawarkheda gp rajola ta kuhi water supply scheme
Read moreUnder jal jeevan mission 2023-2024 mouza sawarkheda gp rajola ta kuhi water supply scheme
Under jal jeevan mission 2023-2024 mouza sawarkheda gp rajola ta kuhi water supply scheme
Read moreUnder jal jeevan mission 2023-2024 mouza agargaon gp rajola ta kuhi water supply scheme
Under jal jeevan mission 2023-2024 mouza agargaon gp rajola ta kuhi water supply scheme
Read moreunder jal jeevan mission 2023-2024 mouza kanheri (dongarmoh) gp rajola ta kuhi water supply scheme
under jal jeevan mission 2023-2024 mouza kanheri (dongarmoh) gp rajola ta kuhi water supply scheme
Read moreof your Industry type