Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
People Link I Camera Hd 1080 P 10 X H Point 264,Usb 2 Point 0 A To Mini 5 Pin B Cable,Ote Digisol,Mic
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3635233
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 01, 2023 02:41
End Date
Expired 11/07/2023

Expired 1150 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY STORES - 12-07-2023 12:29:24 N/A Qualified
2 OM TRADING - 12-07-2023 12:46:44 N/A Qualified
3 UTTAM ENTERPRISE - 11-07-2023 21:22:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 UTTAM ENTERPRISE Item Categories : PEOPLE LINK i CAMERA HD 1080P 10X H POINT 264,USB 2 POINT 0 A TO MINI 5 PIN B CABLE,OTE DIGISOL,MIC 334975.00 L1
2 OM TRADING Item Categories : PEOPLE LINK i CAMERA HD 1080P 10X H POINT 264,USB 2 POINT 0 A TO MINI 5 PIN B CABLE,OTE DIGISOL,MIC 346880.00 L2
3 ARMY STORES Item Categories : PEOPLE LINK i CAMERA HD 1080P 10X H POINT 264,USB 2 POINT 0 A TO MINI 5 PIN B CABLE,OTE DIGISOL,MIC 350366.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise