Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
People Link Web Cam H 264,People Link Mic Ubc 35b,Hdmi Cable 10m,Vga Cable 10m,Aux Cable 10m,Vga To
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4542762
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 28, 2024 04:37
End Date
Expired 07/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Of Defence Estate

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Manjari traders - 07-02-2024 10:35:11 MII MSE Qualified
2 SRAKSHI ENTERPRISES - 07-02-2024 10:19:12 MII MSE Qualified
3 Vrinnda Enterprises - 07-02-2024 10:45:35 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Manjari traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : people link web cam H 264,people link mic ubc 35b,HDMI cable 10m,VGA cable 10m,aux cable 10m,VGA to 32700.00 L1
2 Vrinnda Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : people link web cam H 264,people link mic ubc 35b,HDMI cable 10m,VGA cable 10m,aux cable 10m,VGA to 35250.00 L2
3 SRAKSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : people link web cam H 264,people link mic ubc 35b,HDMI cable 10m,VGA cable 10m,aux cable 10m,VGA to 44510.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise