Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mic With Accessories,Hdmi Cable 20 Mtrs,Vga Cable 20 Mtrs,Hdmi Cable 30 Mtrs,Battery,Water Colours,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3899676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 00:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY STORES | - | 09-09-2023 16:25:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | OM TRADING | - | 09-09-2023 16:09:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PIOUS ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 14:37:31 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | S.T. ELECTRICALS | - | 10-09-2023 21:19:21 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | - | 09-09-2023 16:36:32 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM TRADING(MII) | Item Categories : Mic with Accessories,HDMI Cable 20 Mtrs,VGA Cable 20 Mtrs,HDMI Cable 30 Mtrs,Battery,Water Colours, | 84661.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARMY STORES (MII) | Item Categories : Mic with Accessories,HDMI Cable 20 Mtrs,VGA Cable 20 Mtrs,HDMI Cable 30 Mtrs,Battery,Water Colours, | 86945.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Mic with Accessories,HDMI Cable 20 Mtrs,VGA Cable 20 Mtrs,HDMI Cable 30 Mtrs,Battery,Water Colours, | 88090.00 | L3 |