Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Electrification (Rewiring) Of Different Barat Ghar And Chopal In Village Raipur, Asgarpur, Bakhtawarpur, Sultanpur, Shahpur Goverdhanpur, Nagli Wazidpur, Sector 132,135, Noida
|
| Description |
Internal Electrification (Rewiring) Of Different Barat Ghar And Chopal In Village Raipur, Asgarpur, Bakhtawarpur, Sultanpur, Shahpur Goverdhanpur, Nagli Wazidpur, Sector 132,135, Noida
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NOIDA_872203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/DGM(E/M)/SM.(E and M)-IV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 87700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar, manoranjankendra and chopal in village-raipur, bakhtawarpur, asgarpur and sultanpur, noida
Internal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar, manoranjankendra and chopal in village-raipur, bakhtawarpur, asgarpur and sultanpur, noida
Read moreInternal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar, manoranjankendra and chopal in village-nagli wazidpur,nagla nagli, nagli sakhpur, rohillapura, sector-129 to135, noida
Internal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar, manoranjankendra and chopal in village-nagli wazidpur,nagla nagli, nagli sakhpur, rohillapura, sector-129 to135, noida
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Providing lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Providing lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Providing lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Read moreD/o park , green belt and rsp , sec. 130 , 134, 135 , nagli wazidpur primary school , barat ghar and 5parcentage abadi with one year maintenance.
D/o park , green belt and rsp , sec. 130 , 134, 135 , nagli wazidpur primary school , barat ghar and 5parcentage abadi with one year maintenance.
Read moreInternal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar and chopal in village- mohiyapur, chhaproli, mangoli, new dallupura, yakutpur-i, ii, badoli, jhatta, noida
Internal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar and chopal in village- mohiyapur, chhaproli, mangoli, new dallupura, yakutpur-i, ii, badoli, jhatta, noida
Read moreof your Industry type