Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D/O Park , Green Belt And Rsp , Sec. 130 , 134, 135 , Nagli Wazidpur Primary School , Barat Ghar And 5parcentage Abadi With One Year Maintenance.
|
| Description |
D/O Park , Green Belt And Rsp , Sec. 130 , 134, 135 , Nagli Wazidpur Primary School , Barat Ghar And 5parcentage Abadi With One Year Maintenance.
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_888790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/D(H)/DD(H)-III/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 58700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1525087 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar, manoranjankendra and chopal in village-nagli wazidpur,nagla nagli, nagli sakhpur, rohillapura, sector-129 to135, noida
Internal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar, manoranjankendra and chopal in village-nagli wazidpur,nagla nagli, nagli sakhpur, rohillapura, sector-129 to135, noida
Read moreProviding street lighting arrangement on 5 percentage plot nagli wazidpur sector-130, noida.
Providing street lighting arrangement on 5 percentage plot nagli wazidpur sector-130, noida.
Read moreInternal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar and chopal in village-raipur, asgarpur, bakhtawarpur, sultanpur, shahpur goverdhanpur, nagli wazidpur, sector-132,135, noida
Internal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar and chopal in village-raipur, asgarpur, bakhtawarpur, sultanpur, shahpur goverdhanpur, nagli wazidpur, sector-132,135, noida
Read moreSupply of balance cattle feed in temporary gauvansh ashray sthal, vill- nagli wajidpur, sec-135, noida.
Supply of balance cattle feed in temporary gauvansh ashray sthal, vill- nagli wajidpur, sec-135, noida.
Read moreSupply of wheat bhusa for one year in temporary gauvansh ashray sthal, vill- nagli wajidpur, sec-135, noida.
Supply of wheat bhusa for one year in temporary gauvansh ashray sthal, vill- nagli wajidpur, sec-135, noida.
Read moreSupply of wheat bhusa for one year in temporary gauvansh ashray sthal, vill- nagli wajidpur, sec-135, noida.
Supply of wheat bhusa for one year in temporary gauvansh ashray sthal, vill- nagli wajidpur, sec-135, noida.
Read moreSupply of shredded green fodder for one year in temporary gauvansh ashray sthal, vill- nagli wajidpur, sec-135, noida.
Supply of shredded green fodder for one year in temporary gauvansh ashray sthal, vill- nagli wajidpur, sec-135, noida.
Read moreSupply of shredded green fodder for one year in temporary gauvansh ashray sthal, vill- nagli wajidpur, sec-135, noida.
Supply of shredded green fodder for one year in temporary gauvansh ashray sthal, vill- nagli wajidpur, sec-135, noida.
Read moreM/o w/s (two year maintenance of pvc water line and sluice valve, reflex valve in network village-salarpur, bhangel nagli wazidpur, sector-132 and 135) noida
M/o w/s (two year maintenance of pvc water line and sluice valve, reflex valve in network village-salarpur, bhangel nagli wazidpur, sector-132 and 135) noida&#x0d
Read moreM/o w/s (two year r/o bowl assly, tube shaft and column pipe for ugrs and tws in network sector-132, 135, 130, 162, and village-gulavali, mohiyapur, yakootpur, nagla nagli, nagli sakhpur, rohillapur) noida
M/o w/s (two year r/o bowl assly, tube shaft and column pipe for ugrs and tws in network sector-132, 135, 130, 162, and village-gulavali, mohiyapur, yakootpur, nagla nagli, nagli sakhpur, rohillapur) noida&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type