Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Electrification (Rewiring) Of Different Barat Ghar, Manoranjankendra And Chopal In Village Nagli Wazidpur,Nagla Nagli, Nagli Sakhpur, Rohillapura, Sector 129 To135, Noida
|
| Description |
Internal Electrification (Rewiring) Of Different Barat Ghar, Manoranjankendra And Chopal In Village Nagli Wazidpur,Nagla Nagli, Nagli Sakhpur, Rohillapura, Sector 129 To135, Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NOIDA_1132555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/GM(E/M)/SM(E/M)-IV/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 68200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2113860 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar and chopal in village-raipur, asgarpur, bakhtawarpur, sultanpur, shahpur goverdhanpur, nagli wazidpur, sector-132,135, noida
Internal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar and chopal in village-raipur, asgarpur, bakhtawarpur, sultanpur, shahpur goverdhanpur, nagli wazidpur, sector-132,135, noida
Read moreInternal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar, manoranjankendra and chopal in village-raipur, bakhtawarpur, asgarpur and sultanpur, noida
Internal electrification (rewiring) of different barat ghar, manoranjankendra and chopal in village-raipur, bakhtawarpur, asgarpur and sultanpur, noida
Read moreD/o village (c/o c.c. road and drain in village nagla nagli (nagli sakhpur) in sector-133) noida.
D/o village (c/o c.c. road and drain in village nagla nagli (nagli sakhpur) in sector-133) noida.
Read moreProviding street lighting arrangement on 5 percentage plot nagli wazidpur sector-130, noida.
Providing street lighting arrangement on 5 percentage plot nagli wazidpur sector-130, noida.
Read moreM/o w/s (two year maintenance, repairing of water line in village-nagli wazidpur) noida.
M/o w/s (two year maintenance, repairing of water line in village-nagli wazidpur) noida.
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Providing lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Providing lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Providing lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Read moreD/o village (maintenance of panchayat ghar in village nagla nagli) noida
D/o village (maintenance of panchayat ghar in village nagla nagli) noida
Read moreM/o w/s (two year r/o bowl assly, tube shaft and column pipe for ugrs and tws in network sector-132, 135, 130, 162, and village-gulavali, mohiyapur, yakootpur, nagla nagli, nagli sakhpur, rohillapur) noida
M/o w/s (two year r/o bowl assly, tube shaft and column pipe for ugrs and tws in network sector-132, 135, 130, 162, and village-gulavali, mohiyapur, yakootpur, nagla nagli, nagli sakhpur, rohillapur) noida&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type